Wins
1
Wins
Losses
Kills
Deaths
Avg Score
Detailed match results, point deltas, and per-player performance for this account.
| Player | Team | K | D | Score | Active | Sc | Kd | WL | Pts | Delta |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
A | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 16.7% | -0.92 | -1.10 | -0.08 | 9949.8 | -50.2 |
|
|
A | 7 | 8 | 875.0 | 45.2% | 0.14 | 0.18 | -0.23 | 12385.8 | -12.6 |
|
|
A | 5 | 9 | 650.0 | 38.2% | -0.05 | -0.52 | -0.19 | 10661.2 | -31.3 |
|
|
A | 12 | 8 | 1575.0 | 89.4% | 1.07 | 1.56 | -0.45 | 11263.9 | +13.3 |
|
|
A | 4 | 11 | 750.0 | 57.2% | 0.05 | -1.41 | -0.29 | 5771.0 | -19.9 |
|
|
A | 11 | 8 | 1975.0 | 79.4% | 1.22 | 1.27 | -0.40 | 12617.7 | +7.4 |
|
|
A | 8 | 9 | 1975.0 | 54.8% | 0.84 | 0.22 | -0.27 | 8475.4 | +0.6 |
|
|
A | 1 | 14 | 400.0 | 84.8% | -0.73 | -4.49 | -0.42 | 0.0 | +0.0 |
|
|
A | 6 | 11 | 1150.0 | 72.8% | 0.53 | -0.80 | -0.36 | 3.8 | +3.8 |
|
|
A | 1 | 5 | 400.0 | 32.3% | -0.24 | -1.29 | -0.16 | 3121.1 | -9.4 |
|
|
A | 8 | 8 | 1450.0 | 57.2% | 0.61 | 0.45 | -0.29 | 9426.4 | -1.4 |
|
|
A | 6 | 11 | 880.0 | 57.2% | 0.18 | -0.71 | -0.29 | 189.6 | +0.9 |
|
|
B | 47 | 14 | 8950.0 | 98.3% | 3.74 | 3.98 | 0.49 | 16771.1 | +90.9 |
|
|
B | 10 | 3 | 1350.0 | 24.9% | 0.18 | 1.70 | 0.12 | 15011.0 | +0.0 |
|
|
B | 12 | 4 | 1650.0 | 34.2% | 0.39 | 1.92 | 0.17 | 10033.7 | +33.7 |
|
|
B | 9 | 7 | 1335.0 | 84.8% | 0.80 | 1.13 | 0.42 | 9628.7 | +19.9 |
|
|
B | 1 | 4 | 200.0 | 86.5% | -1.64 | -1.65 | 0.43 | 44.6 | -27.6 |
|
|
B | 0 | 1 | 150.0 | 8.8% | -0.07 | -0.28 | 0.04 | 812.2 | +1.0 |
|
|
B | 6 | 6 | 850.0 | 57.2% | 0.15 | 0.45 | 0.29 | 6278.7 | +6.4 |
|
|
B | 5 | 8 | 900.0 | 84.8% | 0.30 | -0.50 | 0.42 | 16.3 | +16.3 |
|
|
B | 5 | 10 | 975.0 | 57.2% | 0.27 | -0.84 | 0.29 | 8803.8 | -11.6 |
|
|
B | 8 | 4 | 1050.0 | 57.2% | 0.34 | 1.69 | 0.29 | 5690.8 | +22.9 |
|
|
B | 5 | 7 | 975.0 | 84.8% | 0.40 | -0.19 | 0.42 | 3186.8 | +13.3 |