Archived Results
Match History
Browse recent matches, inspect map rotation, and drill into each player contribution.
#2608
mcv_usns_card
Team B Wins
2026-07-18 21:00:04
| Player | Team | K | D | Score | Active | Sc | Kd | WL | Pts | Delta |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
A | 34 | 17 | 5200.0 | 100.0% | 0.98 | 2.09 | -0.50 | 10577.6 | +41.3 |
|
|
A | 30 | 18 | 4345.0 | 100.0% | 0.71 | 1.57 | -0.50 | 10108.4 | +27.6 |
|
|
A | 19 | 24 | 2825.0 | 100.0% | 0.07 | -0.52 | -0.50 | 4641.5 | -8.8 |
|
|
A | 10 | 32 | 1500.0 | 100.0% | -0.88 | -3.07 | -0.50 | 0.0 | +0.0 |
|
|
B | 12 | 5 | 1425.0 | 33.3% | -0.28 | 1.34 | 0.17 | 11833.0 | +0.5 |
|
|
B | 34 | 22 | 5450.0 | 100.0% | 1.05 | 1.37 | 0.50 | 11897.1 | +27.8 |
|
|
B | 7 | 31 | 1075.0 | 100.0% | -1.38 | -3.89 | 0.50 | 0.0 | +0.0 |
|
|
B | 23 | 23 | 3575.0 | 100.0% | 0.42 | 0.13 | 0.50 | 7537.9 | +13.0 |
#2607
mcv_ricefield
Team B Wins
2026-07-18 20:57:57
| Player | Team | K | D | Score | Active | Sc | Kd | WL | Pts | Delta |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
A | 1 | 1 | 150.0 | 19.3% | -0.35 | 0.19 | -0.10 | 11000.8 | -11.7 |
|
|
A | 6 | 12 | 1175.0 | 100.0% | 0.14 | -1.34 | -0.50 | 4650.3 | -35.4 |
|
|
A | 12 | 6 | 1925.0 | 74.4% | 0.65 | 1.89 | -0.37 | 8041.7 | +9.8 |
|
|
A | 3 | 12 | 1125.0 | 100.0% | 0.07 | -2.87 | -0.50 | 0.0 | +0.0 |
|
|
A | 3 | 9 | 725.0 | 100.0% | -0.59 | -2.11 | -0.50 | 0.0 | +0.0 |
|
|
A | 9 | 8 | 1800.0 | 100.0% | 0.78 | 0.73 | -0.50 | 3246.7 | +13.1 |
|
|
A | 0 | 14 | 200.0 | 100.0% | -2.52 | -6.58 | -0.50 | 72.9 | -141.4 |
|
|
B | 25 | 7 | 3850.0 | 100.0% | 1.92 | 3.84 | 0.49 | 10969.1 | +98.2 |
|
|
B | 5 | 5 | 975.0 | 100.0% | -0.14 | 0.43 | 0.50 | 1977.6 | +14.8 |
|
|
B | 6 | 2 | 1025.0 | 100.0% | -0.07 | 2.71 | 0.50 | 6523.1 | +33.5 |
|
|
B | 10 | 6 | 2000.0 | 100.0% | 0.94 | 1.71 | 0.50 | 6063.5 | +35.4 |
|
|
B | 6 | 10 | 1450.0 | 100.0% | 0.45 | -0.85 | 0.50 | 12.0 | +12.0 |
|
|
B | 10 | 6 | 2225.0 | 100.0% | 1.10 | 1.71 | 0.50 | 2391.4 | +52.9 |
#2606
mcv_saigon
Team A Wins
2026-07-18 20:51:16
| Player | Team | K | D | Score | Active | Sc | Kd | WL | Pts | Delta |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
A | 41 | 9 | 8825.0 | 100.0% | 1.57 | 4.46 | 0.50 | 11067.2 | +96.4 |
|
|
A | 10 | 8 | 2625.0 | 100.0% | -0.25 | 0.84 | 0.50 | 9597.2 | -4.3 |
|
|
A | 20 | 8 | 4950.0 | 100.0% | 0.70 | 2.72 | 0.50 | 8031.8 | +46.9 |
|
|
A | 19 | 9 | 4400.0 | 100.0% | 0.53 | 2.28 | 0.50 | 3233.7 | +57.0 |
|
|
A | 11 | 7 | 2675.0 | 100.0% | -0.22 | 1.43 | 0.50 | 7772.9 | +12.9 |
|
|
A | 11 | 10 | 3025.0 | 100.0% | -0.04 | 0.52 | 0.50 | 214.3 | +32.8 |
|
|
B | 7 | 21 | 2200.0 | 100.0% | -0.51 | -2.65 | -0.50 | 0.0 | -14.2 |
|
|
B | 8 | 23 | 2625.0 | 100.0% | -0.25 | -2.57 | -0.50 | 1962.8 | -42.4 |
|
|
B | 11 | 14 | 2750.0 | 100.0% | -0.18 | -0.38 | -0.50 | 7524.9 | -29.7 |
|
|
B | 6 | 19 | 1600.0 | 100.0% | -0.99 | -2.75 | -0.50 | 6028.1 | -73.8 |
|
|
B | 4 | 20 | 1900.0 | 100.0% | -0.73 | -3.82 | -0.50 | 0.0 | +0.0 |
|
|
B | 15 | 17 | 3950.0 | 100.0% | 0.36 | -0.07 | -0.50 | 2338.5 | +5.2 |
#2605
mcv_saigon
Team A Wins
2026-07-18 20:46:32
| Player | Team | K | D | Score | Active | Sc | Kd | WL | Pts | Delta |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
A | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2.2% | -0.02 | -0.19 | 0.01 | 9990.7 | -9.3 |
|
|
A | 22 | 12 | 3375.0 | 56.1% | 1.44 | 1.44 | 0.28 | 10536.3 | +6.5 |
|
|
A | 29 | 27 | 4250.0 | 100.0% | 2.92 | 0.46 | 0.50 | 10378.7 | +22.6 |
|
|
A | 36 | 21 | 6340.0 | 100.0% | 3.52 | 1.79 | 0.50 | 12405.6 | +39.6 |
|
|
A | 24 | 15 | 3725.0 | 100.0% | 2.72 | 1.57 | 0.50 | 10012.4 | +33.9 |
|
|
A | 7 | 34 | 1100.0 | 100.0% | 0.89 | -4.03 | 0.50 | 181.4 | -45.5 |
|
|
B | 27 | 19 | 3600.0 | 100.0% | 2.67 | 1.25 | -0.49 | 10024.1 | +22.5 |
|
|
B | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 4.1% | -0.06 | -0.46 | -0.02 | 12585.0 | -4.1 |
|
|
B | 1 | 0 | 150.0 | 25.1% | -0.40 | 0.90 | -0.13 | 11869.3 | -15.7 |
|
|
B | 29 | 29 | 4475.0 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 0.26 | -0.50 | 10080.8 | +0.9 |
|
|
B | 9 | 26 | 1300.0 | 95.9% | 1.09 | -2.57 | -0.48 | 14.2 | -33.3 |
|
|
B | 17 | 22 | 2625.0 | 100.0% | 2.20 | -0.46 | -0.50 | 7554.6 | -13.5 |
|
|
B | 4 | 2 | 500.0 | 17.1% | -0.03 | 0.67 | -0.09 | 6101.9 | -4.7 |
#2604
mcv_village
Team B Wins
2026-07-18 20:41:00
| Player | Team | K | D | Score | Active | Sc | Kd | WL | Pts | Delta |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
A | 13 | 14 | 2150.0 | 100.0% | -0.24 | -0.17 | -0.50 | 9601.5 | -29.3 |
|
|
A | 17 | 18 | 3825.0 | 100.0% | 0.62 | -0.13 | -0.50 | 4685.7 | +4.2 |
|
|
A | 25 | 15 | 4325.0 | 100.0% | 0.80 | 1.45 | -0.50 | 10537.5 | +9.2 |
|
|
A | 20 | 16 | 4225.0 | 100.0% | 0.77 | 0.64 | -0.50 | 7985.0 | +5.9 |
|
|
A | 5 | 13 | 1250.0 | 100.0% | -1.06 | -2.38 | -0.50 | 0.0 | +0.0 |
|
|
A | 11 | 17 | 1975.0 | 100.0% | -0.37 | -1.15 | -0.50 | 227.0 | -10.2 |
|
|
B | 7 | 1 | 1125.0 | 18.7% | -0.14 | 1.60 | 0.09 | 10870.9 | +2.7 |
|
|
B | 22 | 12 | 4825.0 | 100.0% | 0.97 | 1.69 | 0.50 | 8867.5 | +37.9 |
|
|
B | 12 | 18 | 2475.0 | 100.0% | -0.03 | -1.08 | 0.50 | 47.4 | +12.8 |
|
|
B | 15 | 16 | 3350.0 | 100.0% | 0.42 | -0.15 | 0.50 | 6489.6 | +9.5 |
|
|
B | 5 | 12 | 1175.0 | 81.3% | -0.94 | -1.95 | 0.41 | 0.0 | +0.0 |
|
|
B | 12 | 15 | 2425.0 | 100.0% | -0.06 | -0.58 | 0.50 | 7568.1 | -9.1 |
|
|
B | 20 | 18 | 3650.0 | 100.0% | 0.55 | 0.32 | 0.50 | 6106.6 | +20.4 |
#2603
mcv_hospital
Team A Wins
2026-07-18 20:34:44
| Player | Team | K | D | Score | Active | Sc | Kd | WL | Pts | Delta |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
A | 12 | 6 | 1700.0 | 38.1% | 0.06 | 1.49 | 0.19 | 10333.7 | +3.6 |
|
|
A | 29 | 29 | 5700.0 | 100.0% | 1.97 | 0.65 | 0.50 | 9372.5 | +33.2 |
|
|
A | 29 | 24 | 6000.0 | 100.0% | 2.05 | 1.19 | 0.50 | 10719.7 | +33.0 |
|
|
A | 38 | 23 | 9425.0 | 100.0% | 2.73 | 2.08 | 0.50 | 12366.1 | +51.2 |
|
|
A | 18 | 20 | 2950.0 | 100.0% | 0.98 | 0.36 | 0.50 | 10118.8 | +10.7 |
|
|
A | 16 | 9 | 2100.0 | 47.8% | 0.23 | 1.51 | 0.24 | 12589.1 | -1.4 |
|
|
A | 12 | 9 | 2150.0 | 64.8% | 0.33 | 1.13 | 0.32 | 9978.5 | +4.1 |
|
|
A | 5 | 5 | 925.0 | 38.3% | -0.27 | 0.40 | 0.19 | 9630.8 | -8.4 |
|
|
A | 0 | 3 | 50.0 | 10.1% | -0.19 | -0.84 | 0.05 | 7979.1 | -4.8 |
|
|
A | 0 | 12 | 250.0 | 38.3% | -0.98 | -3.68 | 0.19 | 0.0 | +0.0 |
|
|
B | 19 | 16 | 2375.0 | 84.0% | 0.55 | 1.03 | -0.42 | 8399.2 | +1.5 |
|
|
B | 22 | 17 | 3380.0 | 63.1% | 0.75 | 1.09 | -0.32 | 10001.6 | +1.6 |
|
|
B | 38 | 24 | 7100.0 | 77.4% | 1.78 | 1.73 | -0.39 | 11314.2 | +17.7 |
|
|
B | 20 | 27 | 6225.0 | 100.0% | 2.10 | -0.20 | -0.50 | 10356.1 | -3.3 |
|
|
B | 11 | 14 | 1375.0 | 68.7% | -0.11 | 0.00 | -0.34 | 9755.7 | -22.9 |
|
|
B | 9 | 17 | 1600.0 | 56.2% | 0.04 | -0.79 | -0.28 | 9583.9 | -51.2 |
|
|
B | 3 | 8 | 670.0 | 49.3% | -0.61 | -1.12 | -0.25 | 34.7 | -8.7 |
|
|
B | 3 | 6 | 525.0 | 24.8% | -0.30 | -0.44 | -0.12 | 6480.1 | -7.9 |
|
|
B | 2 | 10 | 300.0 | 38.1% | -0.88 | -1.80 | -0.19 | 0.0 | +0.0 |
|
|
B | 5 | 7 | 875.0 | 38.3% | -0.30 | -0.10 | -0.19 | 6086.2 | -8.4 |
|
|
B | 7 | 9 | 1250.0 | 38.3% | -0.11 | 0.01 | -0.19 | 2333.3 | +1.6 |
#2602
mcv_embassy
Team B Wins
2026-07-18 20:34:33
| Player | Team | K | D | Score | Active | Sc | Kd | WL | Pts | Delta |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
A | 6 | 15 | 1350.0 | 100.0% | -0.43 | -1.70 | -0.50 | 9639.2 | -65.8 |
|
|
A | 6 | 16 | 1850.0 | 100.0% | 0.05 | -1.88 | -0.50 | 0.0 | +0.0 |
|
|
A | 4 | 12 | 1100.0 | 100.0% | -0.73 | -2.03 | -0.50 | 0.0 | +0.0 |
|
|
A | 8 | 14 | 2525.0 | 100.0% | 0.51 | -0.80 | -0.50 | 3176.7 | -10.7 |
|
|
A | 19 | 11 | 3475.0 | 100.0% | 0.99 | 2.15 | -0.50 | 7759.9 | +25.0 |
|
|
A | 6 | 11 | 1375.0 | 100.0% | -0.40 | -0.87 | -0.50 | 237.2 | -14.2 |
|
|
B | 44 | 14 | 9400.0 | 100.0% | 2.48 | 3.90 | 0.50 | 10970.8 | +106.0 |
|
|
B | 7 | 8 | 1400.0 | 100.0% | -0.37 | 0.33 | 0.50 | 43.4 | +21.8 |
|
|
B | 3 | 7 | 950.0 | 100.0% | -0.95 | -1.24 | 0.50 | 2005.2 | -20.2 |
|
|
B | 11 | 6 | 2200.0 | 100.0% | 0.31 | 2.20 | 0.50 | 6488.0 | +35.9 |
|
|
B | 8 | 9 | 1525.0 | 100.0% | -0.24 | 0.37 | 0.50 | 7577.1 | -6.2 |
|
|
B | 3 | 5 | 800.0 | 100.0% | -1.21 | -0.44 | 0.50 | 2331.7 | -12.9 |
#2601
mcv_siege
Team B Wins
2026-07-18 20:20:48
| Player | Team | K | D | Score | Active | Sc | Kd | WL | Pts | Delta |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
A | 20 | 19 | 4350.0 | 100.0% | 0.90 | 0.45 | -0.50 | 9705.0 | -5.9 |
|
|
A | 10 | 16 | 2365.0 | 100.0% | -0.01 | -0.96 | -0.50 | 4681.5 | -20.8 |
|
|
A | 15 | 13 | 3425.0 | 100.0% | 0.54 | 0.69 | -0.50 | 7983.9 | -0.3 |
|
|
A | 9 | 19 | 2325.0 | 100.0% | -0.04 | -1.70 | -0.50 | 0.0 | +0.0 |
|
|
A | 10 | 15 | 2050.0 | 100.0% | -0.23 | -0.78 | -0.50 | 3187.3 | -15.0 |
|
|
A | 6 | 15 | 1500.0 | 100.0% | -0.70 | -2.06 | -0.50 | 251.3 | -30.0 |
|
|
B | 35 | 12 | 7250.0 | 77.4% | 1.29 | 2.89 | 0.39 | 10864.8 | +59.3 |
|
|
B | 7 | 3 | 1000.0 | 22.6% | -0.21 | 1.05 | 0.11 | 8829.6 | -0.1 |
|
|
B | 7 | 11 | 1875.0 | 100.0% | -0.36 | -0.85 | 0.50 | 2025.4 | +2.6 |
|
|
B | 11 | 14 | 2525.0 | 100.0% | 0.09 | -0.34 | 0.50 | 6452.2 | -1.4 |
|
|
B | 2 | 11 | 775.0 | 100.0% | -1.69 | -3.51 | 0.50 | 0.0 | -18.4 |
|
|
B | 20 | 14 | 3650.0 | 100.0% | 0.64 | 1.29 | 0.50 | 7583.3 | +28.1 |
|
|
B | 13 | 6 | 3300.0 | 100.0% | 0.49 | 2.28 | 0.50 | 6094.6 | +47.9 |
#2600
mcv_camp
Team B Wins
2026-07-18 20:17:47
| Player | Team | K | D | Score | Active | Sc | Kd | WL | Pts | Delta |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
A | 2 | 5 | 300.0 | 13.8% | -0.15 | -0.39 | -0.07 | 9952.3 | -26.8 |
|
|
A | 32 | 25 | 5430.0 | 100.0% | 2.05 | 1.51 | -0.50 | 10026.3 | +49.7 |
|
|
A | 6 | 3 | 1375.0 | 37.4% | -0.00 | 1.43 | -0.19 | 10686.8 | -3.6 |
|
|
A | 21 | 14 | 4050.0 | 47.1% | 0.76 | 1.32 | -0.24 | 10359.4 | +3.6 |
|
|
A | 17 | 31 | 4625.0 | 100.0% | 1.81 | -0.88 | -0.50 | 9901.7 | -32.8 |
|
|
A | 9 | 23 | 1875.0 | 94.0% | 0.43 | -1.68 | -0.47 | 4702.3 | -25.3 |
|
|
A | 1 | 3 | 275.0 | 16.9% | -0.23 | -0.39 | -0.08 | 10528.3 | -9.4 |
|
|
A | 1 | 5 | 100.0 | 36.5% | -1.33 | -1.24 | -0.18 | 0.0 | +0.0 |
|
|
A | 3 | 22 | 1000.0 | 94.0% | -0.45 | -4.02 | -0.47 | 3202.3 | -67.8 |
|
|
A | 4 | 7 | 675.0 | 33.0% | -0.31 | -0.28 | -0.16 | 7735.0 | -11.3 |
|
|
B | 15 | 7 | 2225.0 | 34.3% | 0.22 | 1.64 | 0.01 | 11296.5 | -0.1 |
|
|
B | 56 | 22 | 11325.0 | 100.0% | 3.16 | 3.50 | 0.50 | 12314.9 | +78.5 |
|
|
B | 32 | 16 | 5425.0 | 90.9% | 1.87 | 2.63 | 0.45 | 10108.1 | +108.1 |
|
|
B | 26 | 21 | 3775.0 | 100.0% | 1.51 | 1.41 | 0.50 | 9778.7 | +31.3 |
|
|
B | 1 | 15 | 875.0 | 94.0% | -0.64 | -4.70 | 0.47 | 8829.7 | -91.9 |
|
|
B | 1 | 2 | 225.0 | 9.3% | -0.09 | -0.06 | 0.05 | 2022.9 | +1.7 |
|
|
B | 10 | 13 | 1775.0 | 94.0% | 0.36 | 0.11 | 0.47 | 6453.6 | +7.2 |
|
|
B | 8 | 11 | 1250.0 | 76.4% | -0.11 | -0.01 | 0.38 | 6046.7 | -1.1 |
#2599
mcv_embassy
Team B Wins
2026-07-18 20:09:51
| Player | Team | K | D | Score | Active | Sc | Kd | WL | Pts | Delta |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
A | 20 | 14 | 4525.0 | 100.0% | 0.85 | 1.51 | -0.50 | 10537.6 | +6.6 |
|
|
A | 10 | 13 | 2200.0 | 100.0% | -0.24 | -0.16 | -0.50 | 7984.1 | -26.9 |
|
|
A | 7 | 19 | 1550.0 | 100.0% | -0.76 | -2.11 | -0.50 | 0.0 | +0.0 |
|
|
A | 1 | 16 | 1200.0 | 100.0% | -1.14 | -5.30 | -0.50 | 0.0 | -1.1 |
|
|
A | 21 | 14 | 5125.0 | 100.0% | 1.03 | 1.65 | -0.50 | 3270.1 | +40.6 |
|
|
A | 12 | 15 | 2325.0 | 100.0% | -0.15 | -0.07 | -0.50 | 7746.3 | -23.2 |
|
|
B | 35 | 13 | 7025.0 | 100.0% | 1.51 | 3.30 | 0.50 | 10805.5 | +88.5 |
|
|
B | 13 | 10 | 2425.0 | 100.0% | -0.09 | 1.23 | 0.50 | 8921.6 | +9.5 |
|
|
B | 10 | 16 | 1825.0 | 100.0% | -0.52 | -0.73 | 0.50 | 2021.2 | -0.7 |
|
|
B | 10 | 13 | 2000.0 | 100.0% | -0.38 | -0.16 | 0.50 | 18.4 | +18.4 |
|
|
B | 8 | 8 | 2600.0 | 100.0% | 0.01 | 0.53 | 0.50 | 7555.2 | +5.6 |
|
|
B | 11 | 12 | 2375.0 | 100.0% | -0.12 | 0.30 | 0.50 | 6047.8 | +5.8 |
#2598
mcv_depot
Team B Wins
2026-07-18 20:00:47
| Player | Team | K | D | Score | Active | Sc | Kd | WL | Pts | Delta |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
A | 27 | 12 | 4275.0 | 100.0% | 1.74 | 2.62 | -0.50 | 10812.0 | +36.0 |
|
|
A | 21 | 32 | 3975.0 | 100.0% | 1.63 | -0.81 | -0.50 | 9339.3 | -22.0 |
|
|
A | 4 | 7 | 575.0 | 13.3% | -0.08 | -0.34 | -0.07 | 9966.0 | -6.8 |
|
|
A | 6 | 13 | 1075.0 | 33.6% | -0.10 | -0.93 | -0.17 | 9934.5 | -65.5 |
|
|
A | 21 | 23 | 3725.0 | 100.0% | 1.54 | 0.13 | -0.50 | 7988.0 | +1.6 |
|
|
A | 19 | 24 | 3095.0 | 97.5% | 1.23 | -0.27 | -0.49 | 9747.3 | -17.4 |
|
|
A | 14 | 40 | 3950.0 | 100.0% | 1.62 | -2.57 | -0.50 | 9710.9 | -47.8 |
|
|
A | 12 | 10 | 2025.0 | 31.1% | 0.17 | 0.48 | -0.16 | 10531.0 | -8.9 |
|
|
A | 4 | 9 | 635.0 | 25.7% | -0.22 | -0.79 | -0.13 | 1.1 | +1.1 |
|
|
B | 1 | 0 | 100.0 | 4.4% | -0.03 | 0.40 | 0.02 | 9979.1 | -6.7 |
|
|
B | 45 | 20 | 8125.0 | 100.0% | 2.71 | 2.70 | 0.50 | 10330.2 | +99.7 |
|
|
B | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 8.8% | -0.30 | -0.34 | 0.04 | 9976.5 | -23.5 |
|
|
B | 46 | 19 | 12250.0 | 100.0% | 3.32 | 2.90 | 0.50 | 12236.4 | +69.5 |
|
|
B | 43 | 24 | 6850.0 | 100.0% | 2.45 | 2.05 | 0.50 | 12590.5 | +40.6 |
|
|
B | 16 | 15 | 3075.0 | 80.2% | 1.00 | 0.50 | 0.40 | 10079.8 | +6.1 |
|
|
B | 3 | 2 | 350.0 | 13.1% | -0.12 | 0.41 | 0.07 | 8912.1 | -3.1 |
|
|
B | 8 | 23 | 2100.0 | 94.4% | 0.64 | -2.39 | 0.47 | 21.6 | +0.5 |
|
|
B | 6 | 26 | 1975.0 | 100.0% | 0.58 | -3.52 | 0.50 | 7549.6 | -53.2 |
#2597
mcv_saigon
Team A Wins
2026-07-18 19:54:57
| Player | Team | K | D | Score | Active | Sc | Kd | WL | Pts | Delta |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
A | 24 | 11 | 5850.0 | 66.9% | 0.80 | 2.17 | 0.33 | 10524.6 | +20.2 |
|
|
A | 17 | 19 | 3275.0 | 100.0% | 0.33 | 0.21 | 0.50 | 9758.8 | -8.4 |
|
|
A | 3 | 6 | 625.0 | 33.1% | -0.63 | -0.59 | 0.17 | 4727.7 | -10.1 |
|
|
A | 17 | 15 | 4725.0 | 100.0% | 0.88 | 0.86 | 0.50 | 10540.0 | +7.6 |
|
|
A | 4 | 13 | 1100.0 | 100.0% | -1.31 | -2.39 | 0.50 | 0.0 | +0.0 |
|
|
A | 7 | 16 | 2075.0 | 100.0% | -0.36 | -1.65 | 0.50 | 3229.5 | -24.2 |
|
|
A | 11 | 9 | 2475.0 | 100.0% | -0.09 | 1.04 | 0.50 | 281.3 | +33.5 |
|
|
B | 40 | 6 | 9925.0 | 100.0% | 1.99 | 5.65 | -0.50 | 10717.0 | +131.0 |
|
|
B | 9 | 12 | 3850.0 | 100.0% | 0.57 | -0.24 | -0.50 | 2021.9 | +1.5 |
|
|
B | 6 | 18 | 1700.0 | 100.0% | -0.66 | -2.35 | -0.50 | 0.0 | +0.0 |
|
|
B | 17 | 17 | 4275.0 | 100.0% | 0.73 | 0.51 | -0.50 | 6042.0 | +0.9 |
|
|
B | 3 | 14 | 975.0 | 100.0% | -1.49 | -3.20 | -0.50 | 0.0 | +0.0 |
|
|
B | 13 | 16 | 3350.0 | 100.0% | 0.36 | -0.05 | -0.50 | 2344.6 | +0.0 |
#2596
mcv_port
Draw
2026-07-18 19:48:16
| Player | Team | K | D | Score | Active | Sc | Kd | WL | Pts | Delta |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
A | 34 | 32 | 4725.0 | 100.0% | 0.01 | 0.27 | 0.00 | 9767.2 | -16.1 |
|
|
A | 27 | 40 | 3980.0 | 100.0% | -0.25 | -1.03 | 0.00 | 4737.8 | -20.0 |
|
|
A | 52 | 39 | 7700.0 | 100.0% | 0.74 | 0.93 | 0.00 | 10532.3 | +2.8 |
|
|
A | 18 | 46 | 2850.0 | 100.0% | -0.75 | -2.57 | 0.00 | 0.0 | +0.0 |
|
|
A | 21 | 43 | 3225.0 | 100.0% | -0.56 | -1.95 | 0.00 | 3253.7 | -33.3 |
|
|
B | 64 | 11 | 11275.0 | 100.0% | 1.31 | 5.07 | 0.00 | 10727.2 | +112.5 |
|
|
B | 54 | 29 | 8325.0 | 100.0% | 0.86 | 1.89 | 0.00 | 8915.2 | +26.5 |
|
|
B | 31 | 32 | 4545.0 | 100.0% | -0.05 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 21.0 | +19.1 |
|
|
B | 24 | 36 | 3500.0 | 100.0% | -0.44 | -1.06 | 0.00 | 2020.3 | -12.2 |
|
|
B | 31 | 33 | 4075.0 | 100.0% | -0.21 | -0.08 | 0.00 | 6446.4 | -11.5 |
|
|
B | 23 | 32 | 3075.0 | 100.0% | -0.63 | -0.84 | 0.00 | 7602.8 | -34.9 |
|
|
B | 31 | 40 | 4600.0 | 100.0% | -0.03 | -0.64 | 0.00 | 2344.6 | -0.4 |
#2595
mcv_saigon
Team B Wins
2026-07-18 19:43:51
| Player | Team | K | D | Score | Active | Sc | Kd | WL | Pts | Delta |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
A | 38 | 18 | 6550.0 | 100.0% | 4.39 | 2.99 | -0.50 | 12068.6 | +62.7 |
|
|
A | 13 | 19 | 2000.0 | 84.2% | 2.20 | -0.15 | -0.42 | 11368.9 | -15.3 |
|
|
A | 23 | 17 | 3625.0 | 97.1% | 3.40 | 1.69 | -0.49 | 10196.4 | +45.0 |
|
|
A | 11 | 19 | 1275.0 | 100.0% | 1.93 | -0.61 | -0.50 | 10025.0 | -45.5 |
|
|
A | 6 | 12 | 700.0 | 53.6% | 0.55 | -0.65 | -0.27 | 10088.4 | -27.6 |
|
|
A | 3 | 2 | 375.0 | 71.0% | 0.07 | 1.37 | -0.35 | 10073.7 | -34.5 |
|
|
A | 5 | 14 | 750.0 | 100.0% | 1.13 | -1.73 | -0.50 | 7986.5 | -43.4 |
|
|
A | 1 | 1 | 175.0 | 6.4% | -0.02 | 0.22 | -0.03 | 4757.8 | -0.8 |
|
|
A | 0 | 1 | 50.0 | 20.3% | -0.38 | -0.30 | -0.10 | 10529.6 | -15.0 |
|
|
A | 1 | 3 | 100.0 | 6.4% | -0.03 | -0.23 | -0.03 | 8011.1 | -3.1 |
|
|
A | 0 | 2 | 50.0 | 6.0% | -0.04 | -0.41 | -0.03 | 7769.5 | -3.1 |
|
|
B | 16 | 22 | 2725.0 | 81.8% | 2.51 | -0.01 | 0.41 | 9958.1 | +16.1 |
|
|
B | 19 | 11 | 3025.0 | 100.0% | 3.23 | 2.36 | 0.50 | 10776.0 | +68.9 |
|
|
B | 2 | 5 | 200.0 | 24.4% | -0.15 | -0.49 | 0.12 | 10230.5 | -31.8 |
|
|
B | 3 | 11 | 480.0 | 88.4% | 0.41 | -2.06 | 0.44 | 9361.3 | -62.0 |
|
|
B | 37 | 11 | 8800.0 | 100.0% | 4.83 | 4.25 | 0.50 | 12166.9 | +104.9 |
|
|
B | 2 | 15 | 275.0 | 52.9% | -0.20 | -2.75 | 0.26 | 8766.6 | -56.5 |
|
|
B | 30 | 16 | 4800.0 | 96.8% | 3.79 | 2.59 | 0.48 | 12550.0 | +59.0 |
|
|
B | 1 | 2 | 125.0 | 10.6% | -0.06 | -0.04 | 0.05 | 2.0 | +2.0 |
|
|
B | 5 | 5 | 725.0 | 23.0% | 0.18 | 0.42 | 0.12 | 2032.6 | +4.7 |
|
|
B | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 6.4% | -0.14 | -0.17 | 0.03 | 6457.9 | -2.3 |
|
|
B | 0 | 6 | 0.0 | 16.9% | -0.83 | -1.63 | 0.08 | 7637.6 | -15.5 |
|
|
B | 1 | 1 | 150.0 | 13.2% | -0.08 | 0.32 | 0.07 | 2345.0 | +1.3 |
|
|
B | 2 | 3 | 200.0 | 9.9% | -0.03 | 0.04 | 0.05 | 9533.7 | -8.4 |
#2594
mcv_church
Team B Wins
2026-07-18 19:38:00
| Player | Team | K | D | Score | Active | Sc | Kd | WL | Pts | Delta |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
A | 18 | 21 | 4975.0 | 100.0% | 0.91 | 0.34 | -0.50 | 4758.5 | +9.8 |
|
|
A | 9 | 13 | 2925.0 | 100.0% | 0.12 | -0.20 | -0.50 | 10544.5 | -35.3 |
|
|
A | 17 | 18 | 4800.0 | 100.0% | 0.86 | 0.61 | -0.50 | 8014.2 | -0.2 |
|
|
A | 7 | 16 | 2225.0 | 100.0% | -0.29 | -1.40 | -0.50 | 0.0 | +0.0 |
|
|
A | 9 | 11 | 1975.0 | 100.0% | -0.47 | 0.25 | -0.50 | 7772.6 | -26.0 |
|
|
A | 4 | 10 | 1400.0 | 100.0% | -0.99 | -1.44 | -0.50 | 247.8 | -29.6 |
|
|
B | 44 | 9 | 9875.0 | 100.0% | 1.94 | 5.17 | 0.50 | 10586.0 | +153.4 |
|
|
B | 14 | 14 | 2525.0 | 100.0% | -0.10 | 0.77 | 0.50 | 8888.7 | -0.8 |
|
|
B | 10 | 9 | 3125.0 | 100.0% | 0.21 | 1.04 | 0.50 | 6460.2 | +18.7 |
|
|
B | 0 | 10 | 750.0 | 100.0% | -1.93 | -5.34 | 0.50 | 0.0 | +0.0 |
|
|
B | 15 | 10 | 3175.0 | 100.0% | 0.24 | 1.85 | 0.50 | 6041.1 | +33.6 |
|
|
B | 5 | 13 | 1950.0 | 100.0% | -0.49 | -1.64 | 0.50 | 2343.7 | -17.8 |
#2593
mcv_siege
Team B Wins
2026-07-18 19:32:59
| Player | Team | K | D | Score | Active | Sc | Kd | WL | Pts | Delta |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
A | 26 | 25 | 5050.0 | 100.0% | 0.26 | 0.69 | -0.50 | 9783.2 | -15.0 |
|
|
A | 10 | 26 | 2725.0 | 100.0% | -0.66 | -2.04 | -0.50 | 0.0 | +0.0 |
|
|
A | 9 | 30 | 2070.0 | 100.0% | -1.07 | -2.72 | -0.50 | 0.0 | -12.5 |
|
|
A | 20 | 30 | 5875.0 | 100.0% | 0.49 | -0.57 | -0.50 | 3287.0 | -6.3 |
|
|
A | 21 | 31 | 4700.0 | 100.0% | 0.16 | -0.53 | -0.50 | 7798.6 | -28.2 |
|
|
A | 27 | 21 | 5925.0 | 100.0% | 0.50 | 1.28 | -0.50 | 277.4 | +34.8 |
|
|
B | 74 | 17 | 13500.0 | 100.0% | 1.74 | 4.79 | 0.50 | 11293.0 | +83.2 |
|
|
B | 13 | 24 | 2400.0 | 100.0% | -0.85 | -1.12 | 0.50 | 0.0 | -7.5 |
|
|
B | 10 | 18 | 3475.0 | 100.0% | -0.30 | -1.01 | 0.50 | 2027.8 | -5.0 |
|
|
B | 41 | 18 | 7625.0 | 100.0% | 0.88 | 2.91 | 0.50 | 6441.5 | +58.6 |
|
|
B | 18 | 16 | 3775.0 | 100.0% | -0.17 | 0.90 | 0.50 | 7653.1 | +5.5 |
|
|
B | 6 | 20 | 2195.0 | 100.0% | -0.99 | -2.58 | 0.50 | 0.0 | +0.0 |
#2592
mcv_church
Draw
2026-07-18 19:31:14
| Player | Team | K | D | Score | Active | Sc | Kd | WL | Pts | Delta |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
A | 35 | 30 | 5000.0 | 100.0% | 0.51 | 0.69 | 0.00 | 4748.7 | +10.1 |
|
|
A | 45 | 26 | 6400.0 | 100.0% | 0.88 | 1.82 | 0.00 | 10579.8 | +10.3 |
|
|
A | 9 | 28 | 1350.0 | 100.0% | -1.45 | -2.85 | 0.00 | 0.0 | +0.0 |
|
|
A | 26 | 24 | 4000.0 | 100.0% | 0.18 | 0.47 | 0.00 | 3293.2 | +7.3 |
|
|
A | 33 | 34 | 4525.0 | 100.0% | 0.36 | 0.16 | 0.00 | 7826.8 | -13.1 |
|
|
A | 31 | 33 | 4315.0 | 100.0% | 0.29 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 242.6 | +15.0 |
|
|
B | 57 | 8 | 9725.0 | 100.0% | 1.51 | 5.70 | 0.00 | 10614.7 | +126.0 |
|
|
B | 27 | 33 | 3925.0 | 100.0% | 0.15 | -0.33 | 0.00 | 7.5 | +7.5 |
|
|
B | 31 | 28 | 4500.0 | 100.0% | 0.36 | 0.54 | 0.00 | 2032.8 | +16.2 |
|
|
B | 12 | 34 | 1750.0 | 100.0% | -1.06 | -2.65 | 0.00 | 0.0 | +0.0 |
|
|
B | 23 | 34 | 3115.0 | 100.0% | -0.20 | -0.87 | 0.00 | 0.0 | +0.0 |
|
|
B | 9 | 27 | 1275.0 | 100.0% | -1.54 | -2.75 | 0.00 | 2361.5 | -67.0 |
#2591
mcv_port
Team B Wins
2026-07-18 19:30:56
| Player | Team | K | D | Score | Active | Sc | Kd | WL | Pts | Delta |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
A | 12 | 18 | 3075.0 | 100.0% | 0.38 | -0.35 | -0.50 | 4738.6 | -4.5 |
|
|
A | 18 | 12 | 3550.0 | 100.0% | 0.60 | 1.86 | -0.50 | 10569.5 | +7.6 |
|
|
A | 3 | 17 | 1250.0 | 100.0% | -0.97 | -3.48 | -0.50 | 0.0 | +0.0 |
|
|
A | 14 | 17 | 2975.0 | 100.0% | 0.33 | 0.23 | -0.50 | 3286.0 | +10.3 |
|
|
A | 19 | 15 | 4250.0 | 100.0% | 0.87 | 1.41 | -0.50 | 7839.9 | +17.0 |
|
|
A | 7 | 14 | 1575.0 | 100.0% | -0.62 | -1.04 | -0.50 | 227.7 | -11.2 |
|
|
B | 55 | 16 | 11325.0 | 96.7% | 2.26 | 4.20 | 0.48 | 10893.7 | +107.3 |
|
|
B | 11 | 14 | 2075.0 | 100.0% | -0.21 | 0.11 | 0.50 | 8889.5 | -9.4 |
|
|
B | 9 | 8 | 2000.0 | 100.0% | -0.27 | 1.06 | 0.50 | 6382.9 | +15.9 |
|
|
B | 11 | 8 | 2600.0 | 100.0% | 0.13 | 1.58 | 0.50 | 7647.6 | +24.7 |
|
|
B | 1 | 8 | 625.0 | 100.0% | -2.01 | -3.25 | 0.50 | 6007.6 | -78.0 |
|
|
B | 6 | 20 | 1650.0 | 100.0% | -0.55 | -2.40 | 0.50 | 2428.4 | -25.6 |
#2590
mcv_camp
Team A Wins
2026-07-18 19:26:49
| Player | Team | K | D | Score | Active | Sc | Kd | WL | Pts | Delta |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
A | 14 | 6 | 5575.0 | 100.0% | 1.10 | 2.80 | 0.50 | 10707.1 | +69.0 |
|
|
A | 28 | 10 | 8450.0 | 100.0% | 1.73 | 3.45 | 0.50 | 11051.4 | +94.0 |
|
|
A | 23 | 10 | 5300.0 | 100.0% | 1.03 | 2.89 | 0.50 | 12005.9 | +47.9 |
|
|
A | 17 | 12 | 6375.0 | 100.0% | 1.31 | 1.57 | 0.50 | 10151.4 | +53.7 |
|
|
A | 18 | 12 | 6725.0 | 100.0% | 1.39 | 1.72 | 0.50 | 12490.9 | +32.8 |
|
|
A | 15 | 8 | 6750.0 | 100.0% | 1.39 | 2.28 | 0.50 | 10108.2 | +108.2 |
|
|
A | 6 | 9 | 1700.0 | 100.0% | -0.68 | -0.39 | 0.50 | 8029.9 | -12.0 |
|
|
B | 4 | 18 | 2925.0 | 100.0% | 0.14 | -3.18 | -0.50 | 9785.8 | -92.0 |
|
|
B | 6 | 22 | 1875.0 | 100.0% | -0.53 | -2.81 | -0.50 | 9800.7 | -119.3 |
|
|
B | 3 | 6 | 800.0 | 27.7% | -0.40 | -0.48 | -0.14 | 10356.8 | -19.8 |
|
|
B | 21 | 18 | 7000.0 | 100.0% | 1.45 | 1.05 | -0.50 | 10741.7 | +15.6 |
|
|
B | 4 | 15 | 2675.0 | 99.9% | 0.00 | -2.67 | -0.50 | 9423.3 | -80.1 |
|
|
B | 23 | 16 | 7525.0 | 100.0% | 1.55 | 1.63 | -0.50 | 12062.1 | +20.2 |
|
|
B | 2 | 14 | 2075.0 | 100.0% | -0.38 | -3.84 | -0.50 | 8823.1 | -99.4 |
|
|
B | 3 | 12 | 850.0 | 72.3% | -1.24 | -2.28 | -0.36 | 0.0 | +0.0 |
|
|
B | 0 | 1 | 50.0 | 9.5% | -0.19 | -0.28 | -0.05 | 2016.7 | +2.5 |
#2589
mcv_hospital
Team B Wins
2026-07-18 19:17:20
| Player | Team | K | D | Score | Active | Sc | Kd | WL | Pts | Delta |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
A | 7 | 13 | 1875.0 | 100.0% | 0.24 | -0.87 | -0.50 | 4743.1 | -23.0 |
|
|
A | 14 | 8 | 2825.0 | 100.0% | 0.86 | 2.20 | -0.50 | 10561.9 | +13.1 |
|
|
A | 5 | 12 | 1200.0 | 100.0% | -0.42 | -1.46 | -0.50 | 0.0 | -17.9 |
|
|
A | 8 | 9 | 1875.0 | 100.0% | 0.24 | 0.43 | -0.50 | 3275.7 | +3.1 |
|
|
A | 11 | 11 | 2050.0 | 100.0% | 0.38 | 0.73 | -0.50 | 7822.9 | -7.3 |
|
|
A | 5 | 17 | 1275.0 | 100.0% | -0.33 | -2.40 | -0.50 | 238.9 | -39.3 |
|
|
B | 46 | 13 | 10575.0 | 100.0% | 2.84 | 4.29 | 0.50 | 10786.4 | +124.6 |
|
|
B | 7 | 9 | 1375.0 | 100.0% | -0.22 | 0.10 | 0.50 | 8898.9 | -15.0 |
|
|
B | 3 | 5 | 600.0 | 100.0% | -1.46 | -0.37 | 0.50 | 0.0 | +0.0 |
|
|
B | 2 | 9 | 650.0 | 100.0% | -1.34 | -2.56 | 0.50 | 0.0 | +0.0 |
|
|
B | 3 | 7 | 775.0 | 100.0% | -1.08 | -1.17 | 0.50 | 0.0 | +0.0 |
|
|
B | 8 | 7 | 1950.0 | 100.0% | 0.30 | 1.07 | 0.50 | 2454.0 | +32.9 |