Archived Results
Match History
Browse recent matches, inspect map rotation, and drill into each player contribution.
#2806
mcv_camp
Draw
2026-07-19 23:13:12
| Player | Team | K | D | Score | Active | Sc | Kd | WL | Pts | Delta |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
A | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 69.8% | -6.48 | -0.60 | 0.00 | 8381.7 | -108.9 |
|
|
A | 12 | 13 | 1625.0 | 69.5% | 1.26 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 8433.9 | +1.3 |
|
|
A | 26 | 21 | 3775.0 | 100.0% | 3.07 | 1.42 | 0.00 | 10957.2 | +35.4 |
|
|
A | 16 | 14 | 3075.0 | 78.7% | 2.18 | 1.05 | 0.00 | 10410.9 | +15.0 |
|
|
A | 1 | 2 | 100.0 | 87.5% | -2.08 | -0.18 | 0.00 | 9866.8 | -133.2 |
|
|
A | 0 | 1 | 175.0 | 13.5% | -0.10 | -0.26 | 0.00 | 9997.2 | -7.7 |
|
|
A | 1 | 8 | 250.0 | 36.8% | -0.34 | -1.93 | 0.00 | 10469.5 | -34.0 |
|
|
A | 19 | 20 | 4025.0 | 100.0% | 3.17 | 0.67 | 0.00 | 7741.0 | +37.1 |
|
|
A | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 21.3% | -1.32 | -1.14 | 0.00 | 0.0 | +0.0 |
|
|
A | 2 | 1 | 275.0 | 6.3% | -0.01 | 0.46 | 0.00 | 2662.6 | +0.2 |
|
|
A | 3 | 6 | 500.0 | 30.5% | 0.01 | -0.40 | 0.00 | 131.0 | -0.6 |
|
|
B | 39 | 14 | 6000.0 | 100.0% | 3.77 | 3.70 | 0.00 | 10776.6 | +122.2 |
|
|
B | 26 | 22 | 3825.0 | 100.0% | 3.09 | 1.29 | 0.00 | 10087.1 | +70.7 |
|
|
B | 13 | 16 | 2400.0 | 100.0% | 2.39 | 0.25 | 0.00 | 46.7 | +46.7 |
|
|
B | 9 | 18 | 1875.0 | 100.0% | 2.02 | -1.04 | 0.00 | 1112.6 | +16.5 |
|
|
B | 3 | 13 | 725.0 | 100.0% | 0.60 | -2.69 | 0.00 | 6322.2 | -51.4 |
|
|
B | 3 | 2 | 425.0 | 22.1% | -0.03 | 0.74 | 0.00 | 5.2 | +5.2 |
|
|
B | 10 | 18 | 1625.0 | 73.9% | 1.34 | -0.66 | 0.00 | 5636.6 | -4.2 |
#2805
mcv_usns_card
Team B Wins
2026-07-19 22:48:07
| Player | Team | K | D | Score | Active | Sc | Kd | WL | Pts | Delta |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
A | 21 | 15 | 3110.0 | 100.0% | 0.76 | 1.35 | -0.10 | 8490.6 | +21.5 |
|
|
A | 13 | 7 | 2050.0 | 41.8% | 0.05 | 1.31 | -0.21 | 10016.4 | +3.8 |
|
|
A | 15 | 9 | 2650.0 | 34.4% | 0.16 | 1.04 | -0.17 | 10921.8 | -1.2 |
|
|
A | 28 | 27 | 4750.0 | 100.0% | 1.39 | 0.52 | -0.50 | 10723.9 | +4.2 |
|
|
A | 7 | 14 | 1450.0 | 100.0% | -0.39 | -1.38 | -0.50 | 7703.9 | -43.2 |
|
|
A | 5 | 18 | 800.0 | 100.0% | -1.28 | -2.88 | -0.50 | 0.0 | -7.1 |
|
|
A | 9 | 17 | 2100.0 | 100.0% | 0.17 | -1.28 | -0.50 | 30.9 | -5.5 |
|
|
A | 7 | 13 | 1025.0 | 67.1% | -0.61 | -0.97 | -0.34 | 2662.4 | -15.1 |
|
|
B | 9 | 3 | 1450.0 | 25.7% | -0.08 | 1.50 | 0.13 | 10654.5 | +4.5 |
|
|
B | 36 | 13 | 6425.0 | 100.0% | 1.85 | 3.27 | 0.50 | 10395.9 | +71.7 |
|
|
B | 14 | 22 | 2650.0 | 100.0% | 0.52 | -0.83 | 0.50 | 1096.1 | +19.1 |
|
|
B | 28 | 19 | 4550.0 | 100.0% | 1.33 | 1.51 | 0.50 | 6373.6 | +50.1 |
|
|
B | 6 | 12 | 965.0 | 77.2% | -0.77 | -1.18 | 0.39 | 0.0 | +0.0 |
|
|
B | 9 | 17 | 1425.0 | 100.0% | -0.41 | -1.28 | 0.50 | 7629.4 | -26.0 |
|
|
B | 1 | 7 | 400.0 | 60.4% | -1.40 | -2.53 | 0.30 | 0.0 | +0.0 |
#2804
mcv_village
Team A Wins
2026-07-19 22:38:12
| Player | Team | K | D | Score | Active | Sc | Kd | WL | Pts | Delta |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
A | 47 | 11 | 8525.0 | 63.2% | 1.20 | 3.47 | 0.32 | 10923.0 | +41.2 |
|
|
A | 6 | 5 | 875.0 | 36.8% | -0.52 | 0.44 | 0.18 | 10004.9 | -8.7 |
|
|
A | 16 | 12 | 2965.0 | 100.0% | 0.32 | 1.08 | 0.50 | 4523.3 | +31.1 |
|
|
A | 19 | 14 | 4375.0 | 100.0% | 0.90 | 1.14 | 0.50 | 10503.5 | +18.7 |
|
|
A | 6 | 13 | 1160.0 | 100.0% | -1.09 | -1.68 | 0.50 | 7.1 | -17.5 |
|
|
A | 19 | 18 | 3850.0 | 100.0% | 0.71 | 0.45 | 0.50 | 2677.5 | +34.4 |
|
|
A | 19 | 11 | 3625.0 | 100.0% | 0.62 | 1.78 | 0.50 | 7922.7 | +34.2 |
|
|
B | 29 | 19 | 4650.0 | 74.6% | 0.74 | 1.29 | -0.37 | 10012.6 | +12.6 |
|
|
B | 9 | 23 | 2400.0 | 100.0% | 0.00 | -2.24 | -0.50 | 0.0 | +0.0 |
|
|
B | 4 | 5 | 550.0 | 25.4% | -0.43 | -0.10 | -0.13 | 6323.6 | -5.7 |
|
|
B | 7 | 23 | 1825.0 | 100.0% | -0.41 | -2.88 | -0.50 | 0.0 | +0.0 |
|
|
B | 12 | 21 | 2975.0 | 100.0% | 0.32 | -1.23 | -0.50 | 7655.3 | -32.9 |
|
|
B | 11 | 19 | 2025.0 | 100.0% | -0.25 | -1.19 | -0.50 | 0.0 | +0.0 |
|
|
B | 11 | 22 | 1975.0 | 100.0% | -0.29 | -1.60 | -0.50 | 2507.1 | -28.9 |
#2803
mcv_saigon
Draw
2026-07-19 22:31:06
| Player | Team | K | D | Score | Active | Sc | Kd | WL | Pts | Delta |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
A | 2 | 1 | 300.0 | 18.5% | -0.26 | 0.58 | 0.00 | 10881.8 | -5.7 |
|
|
A | 25 | 14 | 4600.0 | 100.0% | 1.73 | 1.94 | 0.00 | 10013.6 | +35.6 |
|
|
A | 6 | 14 | 1475.0 | 100.0% | 0.03 | -1.85 | 0.00 | 4492.1 | -28.7 |
|
|
A | 4 | 2 | 575.0 | 25.4% | -0.27 | 0.85 | 0.00 | 10484.8 | -5.4 |
|
|
A | 13 | 16 | 2225.0 | 100.0% | 0.65 | -0.24 | 0.00 | 24.7 | +24.7 |
|
|
A | 5 | 8 | 1550.0 | 100.0% | 0.10 | -0.81 | 0.00 | 36.3 | +7.0 |
|
|
A | 13 | 13 | 2325.0 | 99.9% | 0.71 | 0.33 | 0.00 | 2643.1 | +24.0 |
|
|
A | 4 | 7 | 950.0 | 56.1% | -0.35 | -0.73 | 0.00 | 7888.5 | -20.9 |
|
|
B | 20 | 10 | 3025.0 | 100.0% | 1.11 | 2.21 | 0.00 | 8469.1 | +36.2 |
|
|
B | 8 | 9 | 1225.0 | 100.0% | -0.25 | 0.03 | 0.00 | 8534.8 | -19.9 |
|
|
B | 9 | 10 | 2150.0 | 100.0% | 0.59 | 0.06 | 0.00 | 6329.3 | +2.9 |
|
|
B | 5 | 17 | 925.0 | 100.0% | -0.67 | -2.81 | 0.00 | 0.0 | +0.0 |
|
|
B | 28 | 15 | 4225.0 | 100.0% | 1.61 | 2.07 | 0.00 | 7688.2 | +45.2 |
|
|
B | 3 | 12 | 635.0 | 100.0% | -1.24 | -2.97 | 0.00 | 2536.0 | -58.4 |
#2802
mcv_temple
Team A Wins
2026-07-19 22:21:12
| Player | Team | K | D | Score | Active | Sc | Kd | WL | Pts | Delta |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
A | 1 | 2 | 150.0 | 6.6% | -0.06 | -0.16 | 0.03 | 11617.4 | -3.5 |
|
|
A | 20 | 14 | 3675.0 | 100.0% | 1.32 | 1.38 | 0.50 | 9978.0 | +25.8 |
|
|
A | 9 | 9 | 2650.0 | 100.0% | 0.83 | 0.39 | 0.50 | 4520.8 | +22.8 |
|
|
A | 17 | 12 | 2825.0 | 92.3% | 0.86 | 1.29 | 0.46 | 10490.2 | +13.8 |
|
|
A | 1 | 10 | 500.0 | 100.0% | -1.67 | -4.18 | 0.50 | 0.0 | +0.0 |
|
|
A | 5 | 9 | 1050.0 | 100.0% | -0.55 | -1.04 | 0.50 | 2619.2 | -14.7 |
|
|
A | 25 | 9 | 4925.0 | 100.0% | 1.76 | 3.17 | 0.50 | 7909.4 | +68.7 |
|
|
A | 3 | 1 | 400.0 | 6.3% | -0.03 | 0.54 | 0.03 | 131.6 | +2.0 |
|
|
B | 17 | 16 | 2925.0 | 100.0% | 0.98 | 0.56 | -0.50 | 8554.7 | -3.0 |
|
|
B | 11 | 13 | 2200.0 | 100.0% | 0.56 | -0.05 | -0.50 | 1077.0 | +8.4 |
|
|
B | 4 | 14 | 1595.0 | 100.0% | 0.07 | -2.71 | -0.50 | 0.0 | +0.0 |
|
|
B | 14 | 14 | 2775.0 | 100.0% | 0.90 | 0.39 | -0.50 | 7643.1 | -3.5 |
|
|
B | 7 | 14 | 1250.0 | 100.0% | -0.29 | -1.41 | -0.50 | 0.0 | +0.0 |
|
|
B | 12 | 11 | 2300.0 | 100.0% | 0.62 | 0.62 | -0.50 | 2594.3 | +14.5 |
#2801
mcv_factory
Team A Wins
2026-07-19 22:14:08
| Player | Team | K | D | Score | Active | Sc | Kd | WL | Pts | Delta |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
A | 19 | 12 | 4100.0 | 100.0% | 0.71 | 1.38 | 0.50 | 10193.3 | +21.3 |
|
|
A | 11 | 13 | 1725.0 | 100.0% | -0.59 | -0.32 | 0.50 | 4581.0 | -2.5 |
|
|
A | 8 | 12 | 1875.0 | 100.0% | -0.47 | -0.93 | 0.50 | 10481.6 | -34.4 |
|
|
A | 22 | 12 | 3730.0 | 100.0% | 0.56 | 1.79 | 0.50 | 7940.6 | +34.8 |
|
|
A | 16 | 14 | 3900.0 | 100.0% | 0.63 | 0.49 | 0.50 | 7946.0 | +15.5 |
|
|
A | 12 | 16 | 3250.0 | 100.0% | 0.36 | -0.65 | 0.50 | 155.2 | +25.4 |
|
|
B | 10 | 15 | 1990.0 | 100.0% | -0.38 | -0.96 | -0.50 | 8476.1 | -40.9 |
|
|
B | 20 | 13 | 3575.0 | 100.0% | 0.50 | 1.31 | -0.50 | 6392.5 | +17.0 |
|
|
B | 9 | 11 | 1285.0 | 99.4% | -1.03 | -0.40 | -0.50 | 0.0 | +0.0 |
|
|
B | 13 | 16 | 2675.0 | 100.0% | 0.06 | -0.44 | -0.50 | 7779.0 | -22.9 |
|
|
B | 11 | 18 | 1850.0 | 100.0% | -0.49 | -1.21 | -0.50 | 0.0 | +0.0 |
|
|
B | 15 | 16 | 2825.0 | 100.0% | 0.15 | -0.05 | -0.50 | 2697.0 | +5.4 |
#2800
mcv_hospital
Team B Wins
2026-07-19 22:04:16
| Player | Team | K | D | Score | Active | Sc | Kd | WL | Pts | Delta |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
A | 18 | 26 | 3875.0 | 100.0% | 0.26 | -0.14 | -0.50 | 10324.3 | -18.3 |
|
|
A | 54 | 25 | 9650.0 | 100.0% | 1.63 | 3.11 | -0.50 | 10629.2 | +81.0 |
|
|
A | 20 | 32 | 3350.0 | 100.0% | 0.04 | -0.44 | -0.50 | 9757.1 | -37.4 |
|
|
A | 14 | 16 | 2450.0 | 100.0% | -0.43 | 0.53 | -0.50 | 9952.2 | -17.5 |
|
|
A | 19 | 20 | 4000.0 | 100.0% | 0.31 | 0.75 | -0.50 | 10476.4 | -4.0 |
|
|
A | 11 | 23 | 2510.0 | 100.0% | -0.39 | -1.13 | -0.50 | 29.4 | -11.3 |
|
|
B | 43 | 27 | 6530.0 | 100.0% | 1.04 | 2.23 | 0.50 | 11620.9 | +43.0 |
|
|
B | 57 | 31 | 8050.0 | 100.0% | 1.36 | 2.65 | 0.50 | 11933.0 | +53.7 |
|
|
B | 3 | 24 | 915.0 | 100.0% | -1.91 | -4.31 | 0.50 | 0.0 | +0.0 |
|
|
B | 4 | 24 | 1625.0 | 100.0% | -1.04 | -3.71 | 0.50 | 0.0 | +0.0 |
|
|
B | 26 | 12 | 5325.0 | 100.0% | 0.74 | 3.03 | 0.50 | 7646.6 | +63.5 |
|
|
B | 5 | 19 | 1125.0 | 100.0% | -1.60 | -2.56 | 0.50 | 0.0 | -29.5 |
#2799
mcv_embassy
Team A Wins
2026-07-19 22:03:22
| Player | Team | K | D | Score | Active | Sc | Kd | WL | Pts | Delta |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
A | 7 | 12 | 5375.0 | 100.0% | -0.16 | -0.90 | 0.50 | 4498.0 | -10.3 |
|
|
A | 30 | 12 | 11625.0 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 3.03 | 0.50 | 10480.4 | +47.9 |
|
|
A | 14 | 15 | 6475.0 | 100.0% | 0.12 | 0.30 | 0.50 | 7747.1 | +1.0 |
|
|
A | 16 | 14 | 7200.0 | 100.0% | 0.28 | 0.85 | 0.50 | 40.7 | +40.7 |
|
|
A | 17 | 14 | 8100.0 | 100.0% | 0.45 | 1.02 | 0.50 | 2633.9 | +36.5 |
|
|
A | 19 | 11 | 8900.0 | 100.0% | 0.59 | 1.97 | 0.50 | 7840.7 | +34.6 |
|
|
B | 24 | 14 | 12525.0 | 100.0% | 1.11 | 1.98 | -0.50 | 12476.0 | +9.9 |
|
|
B | 11 | 19 | 4275.0 | 100.0% | -0.50 | -1.00 | -0.50 | 0.0 | +0.0 |
|
|
B | 15 | 12 | 4675.0 | 100.0% | -0.37 | 1.09 | -0.50 | 1068.6 | +14.6 |
|
|
B | 0 | 22 | 1895.0 | 100.0% | -1.73 | -7.77 | -0.50 | 0.0 | +0.0 |
|
|
B | 15 | 18 | 4775.0 | 100.0% | -0.34 | -0.01 | -0.50 | 29.5 | +1.6 |
|
|
B | 13 | 19 | 4450.0 | 100.0% | -0.44 | -0.55 | -0.50 | 2579.8 | -18.0 |
#2798
mcv_siege
Team A Wins
2026-07-19 22:01:58
| Player | Team | K | D | Score | Active | Sc | Kd | WL | Pts | Delta |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
A | 34 | 16 | 6650.0 | 100.0% | 1.38 | 2.40 | 0.50 | 10613.8 | +54.1 |
|
|
A | 26 | 14 | 4900.0 | 100.0% | 0.92 | 2.00 | 0.50 | 9969.7 | +25.1 |
|
|
A | 17 | 15 | 3550.0 | 100.0% | 0.44 | 0.62 | 0.50 | 4508.4 | +19.2 |
|
|
A | 8 | 14 | 1325.0 | 100.0% | -1.04 | -1.19 | 0.50 | 0.0 | +0.0 |
|
|
A | 9 | 14 | 1525.0 | 100.0% | -0.83 | -0.89 | 0.50 | 2597.4 | -16.5 |
|
|
A | 10 | 13 | 2050.0 | 100.0% | -0.39 | -0.42 | 0.50 | 129.5 | +8.6 |
|
|
B | 11 | 16 | 2225.0 | 100.0% | -0.27 | -0.73 | -0.50 | 0.0 | +0.0 |
|
|
B | 17 | 18 | 3225.0 | 100.0% | 0.29 | 0.12 | -0.50 | 1054.0 | +8.1 |
|
|
B | 22 | 18 | 3825.0 | 100.0% | 0.55 | 0.84 | -0.50 | 6326.4 | +0.8 |
|
|
B | 8 | 19 | 1375.0 | 100.0% | -0.99 | -2.03 | -0.50 | 0.0 | +0.0 |
|
|
B | 18 | 17 | 3450.0 | 100.0% | 0.39 | 0.44 | -0.50 | 5640.8 | -5.1 |
|
|
B | 10 | 17 | 1975.0 | 100.0% | -0.44 | -1.15 | -0.50 | 2597.9 | -30.2 |
#2797
mcv_village
Team A Wins
2026-07-19 21:47:19
| Player | Team | K | D | Score | Active | Sc | Kd | WL | Pts | Delta |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
A | 26 | 17 | 5150.0 | 78.1% | 1.71 | 1.32 | 0.39 | 10342.6 | +19.7 |
|
|
A | 34 | 19 | 6200.0 | 79.8% | 1.97 | 1.74 | 0.40 | 10548.1 | +48.0 |
|
|
A | 20 | 20 | 3500.0 | 83.5% | 1.35 | 0.28 | 0.42 | 9794.5 | +4.9 |
|
|
A | 33 | 19 | 5600.0 | 100.0% | 2.32 | 1.87 | 0.50 | 10432.6 | +42.7 |
|
|
A | 4 | 3 | 600.0 | 21.9% | -0.15 | 0.42 | 0.11 | 7746.1 | -4.8 |
|
|
A | 0 | 3 | 125.0 | 19.8% | -0.43 | -1.33 | 0.10 | 0.0 | +0.0 |
|
|
A | 10 | 21 | 1950.0 | 93.7% | 0.69 | -1.65 | 0.47 | 0.0 | +0.0 |
|
|
A | 3 | 2 | 475.0 | 22.1% | -0.21 | 0.50 | 0.11 | 7806.1 | -4.9 |
|
|
A | 9 | 24 | 1525.0 | 100.0% | 0.37 | -2.36 | 0.50 | 120.9 | -16.7 |
|
|
B | 36 | 17 | 5975.0 | 64.4% | 1.56 | 1.95 | -0.32 | 11577.9 | +11.0 |
|
|
B | 33 | 25 | 4325.0 | 85.1% | 1.64 | 1.01 | -0.42 | 11879.3 | -1.2 |
|
|
B | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 4.6% | -0.09 | -0.48 | -0.02 | 9984.6 | -15.4 |
|
|
B | 11 | 29 | 3550.0 | 100.0% | 1.63 | -2.37 | -0.50 | 8557.7 | -43.9 |
|
|
B | 9 | 26 | 2550.0 | 100.0% | 1.14 | -2.58 | -0.50 | 0.0 | +0.0 |
|
|
B | 11 | 21 | 2450.0 | 100.0% | 1.08 | -1.46 | -0.50 | 1045.9 | -10.5 |
|
|
B | 16 | 15 | 3275.0 | 92.7% | 1.40 | 0.46 | -0.46 | 6325.7 | +5.8 |
|
|
B | 4 | 3 | 625.0 | 19.1% | -0.12 | 0.40 | -0.10 | 7583.1 | -5.0 |
|
|
B | 3 | 2 | 500.0 | 16.4% | -0.12 | 0.43 | -0.08 | 5645.8 | -2.4 |
|
|
B | 5 | 2 | 750.0 | 16.4% | -0.06 | 0.88 | -0.08 | 2628.1 | +2.2 |
#2796
mcv_airbase
Team B Wins
2026-07-19 21:46:22
| Player | Team | K | D | Score | Active | Sc | Kd | WL | Pts | Delta |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
A | 22 | 15 | 7875.0 | 100.0% | 0.04 | 1.54 | -0.50 | 9944.6 | +0.8 |
|
|
A | 6 | 24 | 5850.0 | 100.0% | -0.41 | -3.19 | -0.50 | 4489.1 | -60.8 |
|
|
A | 27 | 16 | 11150.0 | 100.0% | 0.56 | 1.94 | -0.50 | 10389.9 | +13.7 |
|
|
A | 14 | 16 | 7925.0 | 100.0% | 0.05 | 0.12 | -0.50 | 7751.0 | -13.5 |
|
|
A | 10 | 20 | 6950.0 | 100.0% | -0.15 | -1.40 | -0.50 | 0.0 | +0.0 |
|
|
A | 4 | 23 | 3400.0 | 100.0% | -1.22 | -4.00 | -0.50 | 0.0 | -11.4 |
|
|
B | 21 | 10 | 8925.0 | 100.0% | 0.22 | 2.49 | 0.50 | 12466.1 | +25.3 |
|
|
B | 35 | 15 | 10125.0 | 100.0% | 0.41 | 2.86 | 0.50 | 8601.6 | +48.3 |
|
|
B | 9 | 15 | 9100.0 | 100.0% | 0.25 | -0.87 | 0.50 | 1056.4 | +14.7 |
|
|
B | 28 | 15 | 9125.0 | 100.0% | 0.26 | 2.22 | 0.50 | 6319.9 | +44.2 |
|
|
B | 4 | 19 | 6375.0 | 100.0% | -0.28 | -3.47 | 0.50 | 0.0 | +0.0 |
|
|
B | 16 | 10 | 9215.0 | 100.0% | 0.27 | 1.74 | 0.50 | 5648.3 | +39.3 |
#2795
mcv_slums
Team B Wins
2026-07-19 21:30:19
| Player | Team | K | D | Score | Active | Sc | Kd | WL | Pts | Delta |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
A | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 3.4% | -0.05 | -0.34 | -0.02 | 9863.5 | -10.9 |
|
|
A | 15 | 17 | 2400.0 | 100.0% | 1.08 | 0.34 | -0.50 | 9789.6 | -41.8 |
|
|
A | 19 | 15 | 3325.0 | 97.6% | 1.53 | 1.32 | -0.49 | 7764.4 | +5.5 |
|
|
A | 7 | 20 | 1585.0 | 96.5% | 0.44 | -2.06 | -0.48 | 0.0 | +0.0 |
|
|
A | 5 | 12 | 1275.0 | 96.5% | 0.13 | -1.48 | -0.48 | 2613.8 | -39.6 |
|
|
A | 11 | 22 | 2350.0 | 97.6% | 1.03 | -1.19 | -0.49 | 7810.9 | -41.7 |
|
|
A | 16 | 17 | 2900.0 | 97.6% | 1.33 | 0.51 | -0.49 | 137.6 | +19.4 |
|
|
B | 57 | 15 | 10900.0 | 100.0% | 3.35 | 4.48 | 0.50 | 10500.1 | +148.2 |
|
|
B | 8 | 14 | 1350.0 | 97.6% | 0.21 | -0.77 | 0.49 | 0.0 | +0.0 |
|
|
B | 9 | 10 | 1450.0 | 96.5% | 0.31 | 0.40 | 0.48 | 7588.1 | -11.8 |
|
|
B | 6 | 12 | 900.0 | 96.5% | -0.38 | -1.06 | 0.48 | 5609.0 | -37.5 |
|
|
B | 13 | 14 | 2175.0 | 97.6% | 0.91 | 0.48 | 0.49 | 27.9 | +27.9 |
|
|
B | 10 | 9 | 1625.0 | 96.5% | 0.48 | 0.94 | 0.48 | 2625.8 | +18.1 |
#2794
mcv_port
Team A Wins
2026-07-19 21:29:52
| Player | Team | K | D | Score | Active | Sc | Kd | WL | Pts | Delta |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
A | 16 | 11 | 8100.0 | 100.0% | 0.16 | 1.35 | 0.50 | 12440.8 | +5.4 |
|
|
A | 30 | 9 | 15050.0 | 100.0% | 1.09 | 3.63 | 0.50 | 9943.8 | +66.0 |
|
|
A | 12 | 11 | 9750.0 | 100.0% | 0.44 | 0.57 | 0.50 | 7758.9 | +15.5 |
|
|
A | 6 | 19 | 4650.0 | 100.0% | -0.67 | -2.68 | 0.50 | 0.0 | -6.6 |
|
|
A | 18 | 12 | 7825.0 | 100.0% | 0.11 | 1.44 | 0.50 | 7852.6 | +23.7 |
|
|
A | 13 | 11 | 8175.0 | 100.0% | 0.17 | 0.78 | 0.50 | 118.2 | +44.1 |
|
|
B | 28 | 11 | 8830.0 | 100.0% | 0.29 | 2.91 | -0.50 | 8553.3 | +31.3 |
|
|
B | 4 | 16 | 4725.0 | 100.0% | -0.65 | -3.13 | -0.50 | 1041.7 | -50.1 |
|
|
B | 7 | 15 | 5170.0 | 100.0% | -0.51 | -1.65 | -0.50 | 6275.7 | -44.7 |
|
|
B | 10 | 20 | 5575.0 | 100.0% | -0.40 | -1.54 | -0.50 | 7599.9 | -46.2 |
|
|
B | 14 | 16 | 7800.0 | 100.0% | 0.10 | -0.03 | -0.50 | 5646.4 | -6.9 |
|
|
B | 8 | 17 | 6700.0 | 100.0% | -0.12 | -1.66 | -0.50 | 0.0 | +0.0 |
#2793
mcv_camp
Team A Wins
2026-07-19 21:17:40
| Player | Team | K | D | Score | Active | Sc | Kd | WL | Pts | Delta |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
A | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2.6% | -0.03 | -0.22 | 0.01 | 9918.9 | -9.0 |
|
|
A | 2 | 1 | 275.0 | 4.7% | -0.01 | 0.25 | 0.02 | 9877.8 | -2.6 |
|
|
A | 15 | 11 | 2525.0 | 100.0% | 1.83 | 0.99 | 0.50 | 4549.9 | +36.5 |
|
|
A | 6 | 4 | 1025.0 | 100.0% | 0.48 | 1.09 | 0.50 | 10376.2 | -7.6 |
|
|
A | 9 | 10 | 1325.0 | 100.0% | 0.87 | -0.12 | 0.50 | 7743.4 | -9.6 |
|
|
A | 15 | 9 | 2675.0 | 100.0% | 1.92 | 1.51 | 0.50 | 7828.9 | +32.6 |
|
|
A | 11 | 9 | 1505.0 | 100.0% | 1.06 | 0.68 | 0.50 | 74.2 | +38.0 |
|
|
B | 5 | 14 | 1000.0 | 100.0% | 0.44 | -2.45 | -0.50 | 8521.9 | -72.2 |
|
|
B | 10 | 10 | 1525.0 | 100.0% | 1.08 | 0.16 | -0.50 | 1091.8 | +10.0 |
|
|
B | 13 | 9 | 2600.0 | 100.0% | 1.88 | 1.12 | -0.50 | 5653.3 | +18.9 |
|
|
B | 7 | 14 | 1200.0 | 100.0% | 0.72 | -1.65 | -0.50 | 0.0 | +0.0 |
|
|
B | 8 | 13 | 1575.0 | 100.0% | 1.13 | -1.11 | -0.50 | 2607.7 | -15.6 |
#2792
mcv_outpost
Team A Wins
2026-07-19 21:14:59
| Player | Team | K | D | Score | Active | Sc | Kd | WL | Pts | Delta |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
A | 28 | 10 | 12000.0 | 100.0% | 0.38 | 3.06 | 0.50 | 12435.4 | +32.1 |
|
|
A | 33 | 11 | 15450.0 | 100.0% | 0.76 | 3.28 | 0.50 | 9880.4 | +51.7 |
|
|
A | 27 | 12 | 15025.0 | 100.0% | 0.72 | 2.48 | 0.50 | 4513.5 | +59.6 |
|
|
A | 19 | 12 | 7750.0 | 100.0% | -0.28 | 1.49 | 0.50 | 7753.0 | +15.5 |
|
|
A | 8 | 14 | 8975.0 | 100.0% | -0.06 | -1.23 | 0.50 | 6.6 | +6.6 |
|
|
A | 12 | 16 | 6950.0 | 100.0% | -0.44 | -0.54 | 0.50 | 11.4 | +11.4 |
|
|
B | 6 | 23 | 5675.0 | 100.0% | -0.74 | -3.31 | -0.50 | 0.0 | -20.6 |
|
|
B | 10 | 20 | 5775.0 | 100.0% | -0.72 | -1.64 | -0.50 | 1081.8 | -30.4 |
|
|
B | 15 | 18 | 11750.0 | 100.0% | 0.35 | -0.26 | -0.50 | 6320.4 | -12.5 |
|
|
B | 23 | 24 | 11225.0 | 100.0% | 0.28 | 0.12 | -0.50 | 7646.1 | -12.8 |
|
|
B | 10 | 22 | 7770.0 | 100.0% | -0.27 | -1.91 | -0.50 | 5634.4 | -45.5 |
|
|
B | 11 | 21 | 9525.0 | 100.0% | 0.03 | -1.53 | -0.50 | 2623.3 | -22.8 |
#2791
mcv_factory
Team B Wins
2026-07-19 21:13:22
| Player | Team | K | D | Score | Active | Sc | Kd | WL | Pts | Delta |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
A | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3.0% | -0.04 | -0.09 | -0.02 | 10053.3 | -5.0 |
|
|
A | 31 | 24 | 5025.0 | 100.0% | 2.54 | 1.72 | -0.50 | 10351.9 | +48.9 |
|
|
A | 16 | 22 | 2675.0 | 100.0% | 1.59 | 0.10 | -0.50 | 9831.4 | -17.9 |
|
|
A | 13 | 24 | 2350.0 | 89.0% | 1.24 | -0.66 | -0.45 | 9828.7 | -25.1 |
|
|
A | 12 | 18 | 2975.0 | 90.3% | 1.58 | -0.11 | -0.45 | 4453.9 | +8.6 |
|
|
A | 8 | 23 | 1875.0 | 88.8% | 0.94 | -1.75 | -0.44 | 10383.8 | -47.5 |
|
|
A | 10 | 23 | 2125.0 | 89.0% | 1.11 | -1.21 | -0.45 | 2653.4 | -7.6 |
|
|
A | 0 | 2 | 25.0 | 5.3% | -0.06 | -0.36 | -0.03 | 7796.4 | -2.4 |
|
|
B | 9 | 11 | 925.0 | 49.9% | -0.00 | 0.33 | 0.25 | 8432.9 | -8.8 |
|
|
B | 79 | 16 | 14975.0 | 100.0% | 4.17 | 5.57 | 0.50 | 16756.4 | +104.1 |
|
|
B | 7 | 18 | 845.0 | 100.0% | -0.14 | -1.50 | 0.50 | 9874.5 | -94.5 |
|
|
B | 12 | 14 | 1975.0 | 86.9% | 0.99 | 0.54 | 0.43 | 8594.1 | +6.3 |
|
|
B | 1 | 11 | 250.0 | 52.2% | -1.03 | -2.77 | 0.26 | 1112.2 | -31.5 |
|
|
B | 19 | 12 | 3600.0 | 88.8% | 1.81 | 2.11 | 0.44 | 7658.9 | +45.3 |
|
|
B | 9 | 10 | 1650.0 | 86.9% | 0.75 | 0.67 | 0.43 | 2646.1 | +27.3 |
#2790
mcv_factory
Team B Wins
2026-07-19 21:06:07
| Player | Team | K | D | Score | Active | Sc | Kd | WL | Pts | Delta |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
A | 22 | 17 | 3925.0 | 100.0% | 0.76 | 1.08 | -0.50 | 4445.3 | +20.4 |
|
|
A | 23 | 19 | 4025.0 | 100.0% | 0.80 | 0.90 | -0.50 | 10431.3 | -6.4 |
|
|
A | 15 | 17 | 3650.0 | 100.0% | 0.66 | 0.02 | -0.50 | 7737.5 | -11.6 |
|
|
A | 7 | 14 | 1350.0 | 100.0% | -0.84 | -1.44 | -0.50 | 0.0 | +0.0 |
|
|
A | 3 | 16 | 875.0 | 100.0% | -1.49 | -3.71 | -0.50 | 0.0 | +0.0 |
|
|
A | 20 | 15 | 3400.0 | 100.0% | 0.55 | 1.16 | -0.50 | 36.2 | +36.2 |
|
|
B | 5 | 2 | 675.0 | 6.0% | -0.03 | 0.54 | 0.03 | 10004.7 | -5.7 |
|
|
B | 11 | 18 | 1775.0 | 100.0% | -0.43 | -0.97 | 0.50 | 8587.8 | -32.0 |
|
|
B | 13 | 17 | 2500.0 | 100.0% | 0.09 | -0.37 | 0.50 | 20.6 | +20.6 |
|
|
B | 18 | 13 | 3175.0 | 92.0% | 0.41 | 1.20 | 0.46 | 1143.7 | +43.0 |
|
|
B | 36 | 12 | 7300.0 | 100.0% | 1.70 | 3.43 | 0.50 | 6332.9 | +80.2 |
|
|
B | 7 | 18 | 2400.0 | 100.0% | 0.03 | -2.13 | 0.50 | 5679.9 | -31.2 |
|
|
B | 7 | 14 | 1800.0 | 100.0% | -0.40 | -1.44 | 0.50 | 2618.8 | -14.7 |
#2789
mcv_post
Team B Wins
2026-07-19 20:59:36
| Player | Team | K | D | Score | Active | Sc | Kd | WL | Pts | Delta |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
A | 6 | 4 | 1625.0 | 19.3% | -0.16 | 0.52 | -0.10 | 12403.3 | -11.8 |
|
|
A | 26 | 24 | 8725.0 | 100.0% | 1.21 | 0.48 | -0.50 | 9853.8 | -17.0 |
|
|
A | 18 | 17 | 5525.0 | 84.0% | 0.44 | 0.38 | -0.42 | 10437.7 | -28.5 |
|
|
A | 28 | 21 | 11210.0 | 100.0% | 1.59 | 1.07 | -0.50 | 7749.1 | +6.5 |
|
|
A | 12 | 28 | 6050.0 | 100.0% | 0.67 | -2.09 | -0.50 | 0.0 | +0.0 |
|
|
A | 29 | 21 | 9425.0 | 100.0% | 1.33 | 1.17 | -0.50 | 2661.0 | +24.1 |
|
|
A | 25 | 17 | 8125.0 | 100.0% | 1.11 | 1.33 | -0.50 | 7798.7 | +2.9 |
|
|
B | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.1% | -0.01 | -0.13 | 0.01 | 10215.2 | -2.0 |
|
|
B | 29 | 23 | 11675.0 | 100.0% | 1.65 | 0.91 | 0.50 | 1100.7 | +47.1 |
|
|
B | 15 | 25 | 6600.0 | 98.9% | 0.79 | -1.16 | 0.49 | 6252.7 | -19.6 |
|
|
B | 5 | 27 | 6825.0 | 100.0% | 0.85 | -4.18 | 0.50 | 0.0 | +0.0 |
|
|
B | 31 | 21 | 9075.0 | 100.0% | 1.27 | 1.36 | 0.50 | 7613.7 | +22.5 |
|
|
B | 31 | 21 | 10300.0 | 100.0% | 1.46 | 1.36 | 0.50 | 5711.2 | +33.0 |
|
|
B | 21 | 28 | 8825.0 | 100.0% | 1.23 | -0.56 | 0.50 | 2633.5 | +11.2 |
#2788
mcv_siege
Draw
2026-07-19 20:55:26
| Player | Team | K | D | Score | Active | Sc | Kd | WL | Pts | Delta |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
A | 29 | 10 | 4325.0 | 36.5% | 0.12 | 1.87 | 0.00 | 10058.3 | +15.9 |
|
|
A | 7 | 7 | 775.0 | 26.7% | -0.47 | 0.09 | 0.00 | 9969.0 | -31.0 |
|
|
A | 82 | 40 | 14655.0 | 100.0% | 2.18 | 2.27 | 0.00 | 10303.0 | +94.0 |
|
|
A | 34 | 34 | 4875.0 | 100.0% | 0.53 | 0.17 | 0.00 | 9849.3 | -11.2 |
|
|
A | 39 | 50 | 6025.0 | 100.0% | 0.85 | -0.55 | 0.00 | 7742.5 | -5.2 |
|
|
A | 8 | 61 | 1775.0 | 100.0% | -0.99 | -5.48 | 0.00 | 0.0 | -15.1 |
|
|
A | 47 | 53 | 7125.0 | 100.0% | 1.10 | -0.18 | 0.00 | 7795.8 | +4.4 |
|
|
B | 13 | 5 | 2000.0 | 21.0% | -0.11 | 1.18 | 0.00 | 8441.7 | +1.4 |
|
|
B | 1 | 2 | 175.0 | 2.0% | -0.01 | -0.12 | 0.00 | 10010.4 | -2.8 |
|
|
B | 110 | 25 | 18575.0 | 100.0% | 2.54 | 4.48 | 0.00 | 16652.4 | +70.1 |
|
|
B | 34 | 52 | 5375.0 | 100.0% | 0.68 | -1.06 | 0.00 | 1053.5 | +7.1 |
|
|
B | 24 | 56 | 3575.0 | 100.0% | 0.06 | -2.27 | 0.00 | 6272.2 | -39.6 |
|
|
B | 24 | 59 | 3925.0 | 100.0% | 0.20 | -2.42 | 0.00 | 0.0 | +0.0 |
#2787
mcv_citadel
Team B Wins
2026-07-19 20:49:06
| Player | Team | K | D | Score | Active | Sc | Kd | WL | Pts | Delta |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
A | 38 | 27 | 6575.0 | 100.0% | 1.30 | 1.75 | -0.50 | 10013.2 | +40.5 |
|
|
A | 13 | 18 | 2925.0 | 100.0% | 0.08 | -0.12 | -0.50 | 9870.8 | -27.8 |
|
|
A | 3 | 21 | 1150.0 | 100.0% | -1.32 | -4.06 | -0.50 | 0.0 | +0.0 |
|
|
A | 10 | 21 | 2275.0 | 100.0% | -0.29 | -1.24 | -0.50 | 15.1 | -14.3 |
|
|
A | 13 | 21 | 2200.0 | 100.0% | -0.34 | -0.55 | -0.50 | 7791.4 | -33.5 |
|
|
A | 11 | 20 | 1950.0 | 100.0% | -0.52 | -0.85 | -0.50 | 0.0 | -4.2 |
|
|
B | 56 | 16 | 10250.0 | 100.0% | 1.97 | 4.34 | 0.50 | 11058.0 | +101.4 |
|
|
B | 18 | 13 | 3400.0 | 100.0% | 0.31 | 1.66 | 0.50 | 8619.8 | +24.4 |
|
|
B | 4 | 14 | 1225.0 | 100.0% | -1.22 | -2.34 | 0.50 | 0.0 | -0.4 |
|
|
B | 14 | 16 | 3025.0 | 100.0% | 0.14 | 0.41 | 0.50 | 6311.9 | +10.5 |
|
|
B | 25 | 14 | 5100.0 | 100.0% | 0.92 | 2.38 | 0.50 | 7591.2 | +49.2 |
|
|
B | 7 | 16 | 1400.0 | 100.0% | -1.02 | -1.39 | 0.50 | 5678.2 | -33.8 |