Archived Results
Match History
Browse recent matches, inspect map rotation, and drill into each player contribution.
#3898
mcv_bunkerhill
Team A Wins
2026-07-27 19:06:52
| Player | Team | K | D | Score | Active | Sc | Kd | WL | Pts | Delta |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
A | 13 | 23 | 2250.0 | 94.5% | 0.09 | -1.24 | 0.47 | 10426.4 | -30.6 |
|
|
A | 9 | 3 | 1175.0 | 16.0% | -0.08 | 1.13 | 0.08 | 10636.7 | -0.9 |
|
|
A | 45 | 27 | 7675.0 | 98.4% | 1.90 | 1.75 | 0.49 | 10800.6 | +42.6 |
|
|
A | 18 | 13 | 3400.0 | 84.0% | 0.60 | 1.08 | 0.42 | 4662.6 | +30.1 |
|
|
A | 1 | 1 | 150.0 | 5.5% | -0.05 | 0.07 | 0.03 | 10889.9 | -1.9 |
|
|
A | 14 | 19 | 2250.0 | 100.0% | 0.09 | -0.55 | 0.50 | 2538.3 | +9.0 |
|
|
A | 20 | 17 | 4050.0 | 100.0% | 0.98 | 0.74 | 0.50 | 7449.3 | +25.1 |
|
|
A | 13 | 24 | 3550.0 | 100.0% | 0.78 | -1.40 | 0.50 | 297.1 | +14.6 |
|
|
B | 48 | 35 | 8915.0 | 100.0% | 2.16 | 1.21 | -0.50 | 10390.5 | +24.4 |
|
|
B | 11 | 4 | 1350.0 | 23.4% | -0.11 | 1.33 | -0.12 | 10443.1 | -2.5 |
|
|
B | 12 | 24 | 2725.0 | 100.0% | 0.38 | -1.61 | -0.50 | 9.4 | -9.7 |
|
|
B | 8 | 15 | 1050.0 | 62.9% | -0.66 | -1.08 | -0.31 | 863.6 | -13.2 |
|
|
B | 25 | 14 | 3850.0 | 100.0% | 0.90 | 1.90 | -0.50 | 5290.6 | +34.4 |
|
|
B | 1 | 22 | 1775.0 | 100.0% | -0.26 | -6.43 | -0.50 | 0.0 | +0.0 |
|
|
B | 14 | 14 | 2525.0 | 76.6% | 0.20 | 0.26 | -0.38 | 7977.2 | -8.9 |
|
|
B | 7 | 9 | 800.0 | 37.1% | -0.50 | -0.21 | -0.19 | 9796.8 | -17.1 |
#3897
mcv_depot
Team A Wins
2026-07-27 18:49:55
| Player | Team | K | D | Score | Active | Sc | Kd | WL | Pts | Delta |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
A | 26 | 20 | 5130.0 | 100.0% | 0.89 | 1.63 | 0.50 | 10796.8 | +24.0 |
|
|
A | 26 | 10 | 3675.0 | 44.4% | 0.17 | 2.33 | 0.22 | 10137.5 | +27.9 |
|
|
A | 46 | 26 | 7700.0 | 100.0% | 1.50 | 2.53 | 0.50 | 10758.0 | +48.0 |
|
|
A | 12 | 24 | 3275.0 | 100.0% | 0.22 | -1.02 | 0.50 | 10429.4 | -26.7 |
|
|
A | 6 | 13 | 1075.0 | 55.6% | -0.81 | -0.81 | 0.28 | 4632.6 | -12.1 |
|
|
A | 36 | 25 | 6700.0 | 100.0% | 1.29 | 1.93 | 0.50 | 10891.8 | +34.7 |
|
|
A | 17 | 23 | 4625.0 | 100.0% | 0.73 | 0.04 | 0.50 | 7481.4 | +11.0 |
|
|
B | 22 | 14 | 3975.0 | 80.8% | 0.41 | 1.92 | -0.40 | 10456.9 | +7.3 |
|
|
B | 43 | 39 | 6710.0 | 100.0% | 1.29 | 1.17 | -0.50 | 10366.1 | +9.3 |
|
|
B | 48 | 33 | 9510.0 | 100.0% | 1.81 | 1.97 | -0.50 | 8237.6 | +39.4 |
|
|
B | 19 | 28 | 3800.0 | 100.0% | 0.44 | -0.20 | -0.50 | 876.8 | +15.3 |
|
|
B | 0 | 5 | 75.0 | 19.2% | -0.65 | -1.54 | -0.10 | 5256.3 | -10.0 |
|
|
B | 3 | 32 | 1250.0 | 100.0% | -1.23 | -5.14 | -0.50 | 0.0 | +0.0 |
|
|
B | 3 | 21 | 1525.0 | 100.0% | -0.93 | -3.94 | -0.50 | 5036.0 | -83.3 |
#3896
mcv_post
Team B Wins
2026-07-27 18:33:00
| Player | Team | K | D | Score | Active | Sc | Kd | WL | Pts | Delta |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
A | 21 | 18 | 3925.0 | 100.0% | 0.36 | 1.27 | -0.50 | 10772.8 | -4.7 |
|
|
A | 21 | 22 | 4500.0 | 100.0% | 0.56 | 0.71 | -0.50 | 4644.7 | +12.8 |
|
|
A | 33 | 23 | 6750.0 | 100.0% | 1.17 | 1.87 | -0.50 | 10857.0 | +17.3 |
|
|
A | 13 | 20 | 2850.0 | 100.0% | -0.12 | -0.34 | -0.50 | 7470.4 | -25.2 |
|
|
A | 7 | 25 | 2350.0 | 100.0% | -0.41 | -2.57 | -0.50 | 0.0 | -26.1 |
|
|
A | 17 | 23 | 4075.0 | 100.0% | 0.42 | 0.00 | -0.50 | 2529.3 | +7.1 |
|
|
B | 35 | 13 | 6255.0 | 51.2% | 0.54 | 2.58 | 0.26 | 10356.8 | +20.4 |
|
|
B | 58 | 18 | 11905.0 | 100.0% | 2.02 | 4.19 | 0.50 | 10710.0 | +83.6 |
|
|
B | 6 | 19 | 1625.0 | 100.0% | -0.96 | -2.17 | 0.50 | 19.1 | -23.7 |
|
|
B | 6 | 21 | 1305.0 | 100.0% | -1.29 | -2.45 | 0.50 | 0.0 | +0.0 |
|
|
B | 1 | 12 | 400.0 | 48.9% | -1.50 | -2.95 | 0.24 | 7986.1 | -47.8 |
|
|
B | 10 | 16 | 2775.0 | 100.0% | -0.16 | -0.42 | 0.50 | 5119.3 | -2.5 |
|
|
B | 15 | 17 | 4100.0 | 100.0% | 0.42 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 2079.9 | +32.6 |
#3895
mcv_church
Team A Wins
2026-07-27 18:17:29
| Player | Team | K | D | Score | Active | Sc | Kd | WL | Pts | Delta |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
A | 35 | 21 | 4940.0 | 98.0% | 2.00 | 1.70 | 0.49 | 10098.4 | +50.1 |
|
|
A | 24 | 20 | 3700.0 | 100.0% | 1.61 | 0.78 | 0.50 | 9922.7 | +12.5 |
|
|
A | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2.3% | -0.02 | -0.19 | 0.01 | 4631.9 | -0.7 |
|
|
A | 17 | 15 | 2275.0 | 100.0% | 0.88 | 0.61 | 0.50 | 7495.7 | +2.7 |
|
|
A | 10 | 21 | 1725.0 | 100.0% | 0.47 | -1.75 | 0.50 | 0.0 | +0.0 |
|
|
A | 13 | 18 | 1600.0 | 100.0% | 0.35 | -0.62 | 0.50 | 2522.2 | -4.0 |
|
|
A | 24 | 9 | 3875.0 | 100.0% | 1.68 | 2.93 | 0.50 | 7424.2 | +52.2 |
|
|
B | 19 | 17 | 2525.0 | 100.0% | 1.04 | 0.57 | -0.50 | 8198.3 | -14.1 |
|
|
B | 10 | 23 | 1675.0 | 100.0% | 0.42 | -2.00 | -0.50 | 861.5 | -33.4 |
|
|
B | 18 | 15 | 2325.0 | 100.0% | 0.91 | 0.77 | -0.50 | 5266.2 | -0.6 |
|
|
B | 8 | 14 | 1050.0 | 100.0% | -0.28 | -1.20 | -0.50 | 0.0 | -16.8 |
|
|
B | 17 | 15 | 2600.0 | 100.0% | 1.08 | 0.61 | -0.50 | 8033.9 | -12.2 |
|
|
B | 12 | 20 | 1750.0 | 100.0% | 0.49 | -1.13 | -0.50 | 0.0 | +0.0 |
#3894
mcv_saigon
Team A Wins
2026-07-27 18:16:03
| Player | Team | K | D | Score | Active | Sc | Kd | WL | Pts | Delta |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
A | 16 | 1 | 4125.0 | 53.5% | 0.50 | 4.23 | 0.27 | 10777.5 | +39.9 |
|
|
A | 16 | 10 | 3525.0 | 100.0% | 0.70 | 1.21 | 0.50 | 10456.1 | +21.6 |
|
|
A | 16 | 9 | 3275.0 | 100.0% | 0.59 | 1.48 | 0.50 | 4632.6 | +48.3 |
|
|
A | 8 | 5 | 1225.0 | 46.5% | -0.41 | 0.74 | 0.23 | 10839.8 | -5.4 |
|
|
A | 7 | 10 | 1525.0 | 100.0% | -0.55 | -0.96 | 0.50 | 7493.0 | -20.1 |
|
|
A | 14 | 13 | 3400.0 | 100.0% | 0.65 | 0.15 | 0.50 | 7372.0 | +16.8 |
|
|
A | 12 | 12 | 2200.0 | 100.0% | -0.00 | -0.05 | 0.50 | 282.5 | +32.8 |
|
|
B | 11 | 14 | 2100.0 | 100.0% | -0.07 | -0.70 | -0.50 | 8212.4 | -27.2 |
|
|
B | 11 | 19 | 2700.0 | 100.0% | 0.30 | -1.54 | -0.50 | 895.0 | -4.1 |
|
|
B | 7 | 12 | 1425.0 | 100.0% | -0.66 | -1.44 | -0.50 | 5266.8 | -35.8 |
|
|
B | 21 | 15 | 3950.0 | 100.0% | 0.87 | 0.88 | -0.50 | 5121.8 | +25.4 |
|
|
B | 7 | 18 | 1410.0 | 100.0% | -0.67 | -2.54 | -0.50 | 0.0 | -26.5 |
|
|
B | 3 | 12 | 975.0 | 99.0% | -1.21 | -3.33 | -0.49 | 2047.3 | -60.6 |
#3893
mcv_bunkerhill
Team A Wins
2026-07-27 17:53:07
| Player | Team | K | D | Score | Active | Sc | Kd | WL | Pts | Delta |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
A | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 37.0% | -1.45 | 0.30 | 0.18 | 9940.8 | -50.4 |
|
|
A | 13 | 8 | 1800.0 | 63.0% | 0.07 | 1.39 | 0.32 | 10434.6 | +3.9 |
|
|
A | 15 | 11 | 3650.0 | 100.0% | 1.18 | 1.32 | 0.50 | 4584.3 | +46.5 |
|
|
A | 22 | 8 | 4660.0 | 100.0% | 1.54 | 3.21 | 0.50 | 10845.2 | +58.4 |
|
|
A | 9 | 10 | 2000.0 | 100.0% | 0.28 | 0.22 | 0.50 | 7513.1 | +3.8 |
|
|
A | 3 | 17 | 1475.0 | 100.0% | -0.18 | -3.75 | 0.50 | 0.0 | -2.4 |
|
|
A | 5 | 14 | 1150.0 | 100.0% | -0.55 | -2.12 | 0.50 | 26.1 | -17.9 |
|
|
B | 12 | 18 | 2900.0 | 100.0% | 0.83 | -0.62 | -0.50 | 42.8 | +11.9 |
|
|
B | 7 | 14 | 1650.0 | 100.0% | -0.01 | -1.31 | -0.50 | 5302.7 | -32.3 |
|
|
B | 12 | 13 | 1970.0 | 100.0% | 0.25 | 0.27 | -0.50 | 16.8 | +16.8 |
|
|
B | 22 | 10 | 4600.0 | 100.0% | 1.53 | 2.63 | -0.50 | 8046.1 | +43.8 |
|
|
B | 3 | 13 | 900.0 | 100.0% | -0.92 | -3.02 | -0.50 | 5096.4 | -72.8 |
|
|
B | 13 | 11 | 1850.0 | 100.0% | 0.16 | 0.93 | -0.50 | 26.5 | +25.7 |
#3892
mcv_church
Team B Wins
2026-07-27 17:40:38
| Player | Team | K | D | Score | Active | Sc | Kd | WL | Pts | Delta |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
A | 3 | 4 | 575.0 | 16.4% | -0.04 | -0.05 | -0.08 | 9942.3 | -31.3 |
|
|
A | 1 | 2 | 100.0 | 14.9% | -0.24 | -0.20 | -0.07 | 8780.2 | -7.6 |
|
|
A | 22 | 18 | 3750.0 | 100.0% | 2.34 | 1.05 | -0.50 | 15370.0 | -0.4 |
|
|
A | 0 | 2 | 50.0 | 5.9% | -0.05 | -0.50 | -0.03 | 10430.6 | -3.7 |
|
|
A | 7 | 17 | 1325.0 | 65.2% | 0.51 | -1.49 | -0.33 | 4537.8 | -25.5 |
|
|
A | 8 | 14 | 1650.0 | 83.1% | 0.92 | -0.90 | -0.42 | 7509.3 | -25.2 |
|
|
A | 6 | 18 | 1175.0 | 77.3% | 0.46 | -2.09 | -0.39 | 44.0 | -26.7 |
|
|
A | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 5.9% | -0.04 | 0.12 | -0.03 | 2526.2 | -0.6 |
|
|
A | 8 | 18 | 1200.0 | 90.9% | 0.58 | -1.59 | -0.45 | 7355.2 | -42.4 |
|
|
A | 5 | 24 | 1250.0 | 83.1% | 0.58 | -3.30 | -0.42 | 249.7 | -44.2 |
|
|
B | 24 | 12 | 4315.0 | 100.0% | 2.55 | 2.39 | 0.50 | 9950.5 | +81.9 |
|
|
B | 66 | 12 | 11950.0 | 100.0% | 4.08 | 5.31 | 0.50 | 17931.5 | +102.2 |
|
|
B | 8 | 7 | 1750.0 | 83.1% | 1.00 | 0.75 | 0.42 | 8239.6 | +8.5 |
|
|
B | 7 | 12 | 1325.0 | 77.3% | 0.60 | -0.79 | 0.39 | 30.9 | +2.9 |
|
|
B | 1 | 0 | 125.0 | 5.9% | -0.04 | 0.49 | 0.03 | 899.0 | +0.5 |
|
|
B | 7 | 9 | 1375.0 | 86.5% | 0.72 | -0.14 | 0.43 | 5335.0 | +0.3 |
|
|
B | 1 | 0 | 125.0 | 5.9% | -0.04 | 0.49 | 0.03 | 0.7 | +0.7 |
|
|
B | 7 | 8 | 1250.0 | 83.1% | 0.58 | 0.14 | 0.42 | 2107.9 | +10.6 |
#3891
mcv_depot
Team A Wins
2026-07-27 17:36:02
| Player | Team | K | D | Score | Active | Sc | Kd | WL | Pts | Delta |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
A | 32 | 17 | 7075.0 | 91.1% | 1.01 | 1.95 | 0.46 | 10434.3 | +30.6 |
|
|
A | 8 | 17 | 2600.0 | 100.0% | -0.39 | -1.73 | 0.50 | 10786.8 | -48.4 |
|
|
A | 24 | 13 | 4300.0 | 100.0% | 0.37 | 1.96 | 0.50 | 7534.5 | +33.8 |
|
|
A | 12 | 14 | 2335.0 | 100.0% | -0.55 | -0.15 | 0.50 | 70.7 | +13.9 |
|
|
A | 16 | 15 | 4000.0 | 100.0% | 0.26 | 0.44 | 0.50 | 2526.8 | +26.8 |
|
|
A | 6 | 8 | 1250.0 | 50.1% | -0.74 | -0.31 | 0.25 | 293.9 | +2.1 |
|
|
A | 32 | 12 | 5275.0 | 49.9% | 0.34 | 2.11 | 0.25 | 10300.0 | +27.1 |
|
|
B | 17 | 19 | 3500.0 | 100.0% | 0.06 | -0.04 | -0.50 | 8231.1 | -21.0 |
|
|
B | 25 | 21 | 4500.0 | 100.0% | 0.44 | 0.76 | -0.50 | 28.0 | +28.0 |
|
|
B | 20 | 21 | 3940.0 | 100.0% | 0.24 | 0.13 | -0.50 | 898.6 | +11.8 |
|
|
B | 18 | 26 | 4225.0 | 100.0% | 0.34 | -0.77 | -0.50 | 5334.6 | -17.2 |
|
|
B | 5 | 20 | 2050.0 | 100.0% | -0.74 | -3.32 | -0.50 | 0.0 | +0.0 |
|
|
B | 11 | 24 | 2725.0 | 100.0% | -0.32 | -1.87 | -0.50 | 2097.4 | -33.0 |
#3890
mcv_camp
Team B Wins
2026-07-27 17:23:09
| Player | Team | K | D | Score | Active | Sc | Kd | WL | Pts | Delta |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
A | 15 | 16 | 2525.0 | 100.0% | 1.07 | 0.47 | -0.50 | 8787.9 | +2.6 |
|
|
A | 34 | 15 | 5500.0 | 100.0% | 2.24 | 2.95 | -0.50 | 15370.4 | +40.1 |
|
|
A | 10 | 13 | 2450.0 | 97.7% | 1.01 | -0.05 | -0.49 | 10403.8 | -11.2 |
|
|
A | 5 | 18 | 800.0 | 97.7% | -0.63 | -2.62 | -0.49 | 4563.4 | -59.2 |
|
|
A | 5 | 2 | 700.0 | 19.5% | -0.10 | 1.11 | -0.10 | 10835.2 | -1.6 |
|
|
A | 6 | 17 | 1200.0 | 78.2% | -0.03 | -1.82 | -0.39 | 56.8 | -19.6 |
|
|
A | 9 | 17 | 1450.0 | 97.7% | 0.24 | -1.04 | -0.49 | 2500.0 | -15.0 |
|
|
A | 12 | 11 | 2075.0 | 78.2% | 0.61 | 0.78 | -0.39 | 7397.6 | +5.1 |
|
|
A | 7 | 13 | 2025.0 | 78.2% | 0.58 | -0.84 | -0.39 | 291.8 | +1.2 |
|
|
B | 35 | 13 | 5700.0 | 100.0% | 2.30 | 3.42 | 0.50 | 9868.6 | +123.8 |
|
|
B | 45 | 13 | 7700.0 | 68.9% | 1.89 | 3.44 | 0.34 | 17829.3 | +37.9 |
|
|
B | 0 | 1 | 125.0 | 31.1% | -0.91 | -0.49 | 0.16 | 0.0 | -1.4 |
|
|
B | 0 | 13 | 225.0 | 78.2% | -2.00 | -5.45 | 0.39 | 886.8 | -86.4 |
|
|
B | 14 | 6 | 2500.0 | 70.3% | 0.74 | 2.37 | 0.35 | 5351.8 | +40.6 |
|
|
B | 5 | 15 | 800.0 | 78.2% | -0.51 | -1.90 | 0.39 | 0.0 | +0.0 |
|
|
B | 4 | 2 | 475.0 | 31.1% | -0.38 | 1.12 | 0.16 | 8002.3 | +1.1 |
|
|
B | 11 | 10 | 3350.0 | 78.2% | 1.17 | 0.79 | 0.39 | 5169.1 | +29.2 |
|
|
B | 5 | 10 | 695.0 | 78.2% | -0.67 | -0.94 | 0.39 | 0.0 | +0.0 |
|
|
B | 2 | 8 | 700.0 | 97.7% | -0.83 | -2.32 | 0.49 | 2130.3 | -35.2 |
|
|
B | 2 | 4 | 250.0 | 19.6% | -0.29 | -0.31 | 0.10 | 9971.5 | -28.5 |
#3889
mcv_airbase
Team A Wins
2026-07-27 17:06:12
| Player | Team | K | D | Score | Active | Sc | Kd | WL | Pts | Delta |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
A | 12 | 12 | 2020.0 | 100.0% | 0.32 | 0.22 | 0.50 | 8785.3 | +5.9 |
|
|
A | 14 | 4 | 3475.0 | 67.1% | 0.76 | 2.72 | 0.34 | 15330.3 | +21.3 |
|
|
A | 39 | 16 | 5875.0 | 100.0% | 1.93 | 2.73 | 0.50 | 12933.2 | +56.9 |
|
|
A | 16 | 9 | 3175.0 | 98.6% | 0.99 | 1.74 | 0.49 | 10073.2 | +73.2 |
|
|
A | 9 | 16 | 1725.0 | 100.0% | 0.09 | -1.31 | 0.50 | 4622.6 | -8.0 |
|
|
A | 1 | 2 | 200.0 | 26.6% | -0.65 | -0.41 | 0.13 | 2515.1 | -1.5 |
|
|
A | 8 | 16 | 1625.0 | 98.7% | -0.00 | -1.60 | 0.49 | 7392.5 | -23.2 |
|
|
B | 16 | 9 | 2150.0 | 44.6% | 0.18 | 1.17 | -0.22 | 10303.9 | +2.3 |
|
|
B | 22 | 17 | 3330.0 | 100.0% | 1.07 | 0.94 | -0.50 | 10003.5 | +18.5 |
|
|
B | 13 | 14 | 1725.0 | 100.0% | 0.09 | 0.02 | -0.50 | 9744.7 | -32.2 |
|
|
B | 3 | 2 | 425.0 | 100.0% | -2.01 | 0.97 | -0.50 | 9242.0 | -36.4 |
|
|
B | 4 | 12 | 600.0 | 55.4% | -0.83 | -1.84 | -0.28 | 1.4 | -18.5 |
|
|
B | 6 | 23 | 1775.0 | 100.0% | 0.13 | -3.33 | -0.50 | 973.2 | -42.6 |
|
|
B | 10 | 24 | 2225.0 | 100.0% | 0.47 | -2.17 | -0.50 | 0.0 | +0.0 |
#3888
mcv_jungle
Team A Wins
2026-07-27 16:49:15
| Player | Team | K | D | Score | Active | Sc | Kd | WL | Pts | Delta |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
A | 22 | 8 | 3375.0 | 100.0% | 1.33 | 2.72 | 0.50 | 8779.4 | +58.4 |
|
|
A | 16 | 9 | 2575.0 | 51.5% | 0.48 | 1.10 | 0.02 | 12876.3 | -2.5 |
|
|
A | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 11.4% | -0.18 | -0.00 | 0.06 | 9777.0 | -8.1 |
|
|
A | 14 | 10 | 2900.0 | 88.6% | 0.98 | 0.84 | 0.44 | 10414.9 | +14.9 |
|
|
A | 23 | 16 | 5050.0 | 100.0% | 1.93 | 1.01 | 0.50 | 10836.8 | +33.1 |
|
|
A | 9 | 10 | 2125.0 | 73.9% | 0.47 | -0.24 | 0.37 | 7500.7 | +1.0 |
|
|
A | 9 | 12 | 2175.0 | 100.0% | 0.67 | -0.75 | 0.50 | 76.4 | +26.9 |
|
|
A | 22 | 16 | 4625.0 | 100.0% | 1.80 | 0.88 | 0.50 | 7415.7 | +42.2 |
|
|
B | 3 | 2 | 325.0 | 13.5% | -0.14 | 0.28 | -0.07 | 9985.0 | -15.0 |
|
|
B | 3 | 1 | 400.0 | 32.4% | -0.53 | 1.00 | -0.16 | 9278.4 | -4.5 |
|
|
B | 19 | 30 | 2280.0 | 100.0% | 0.74 | -1.29 | -0.50 | 9237.4 | -31.6 |
|
|
B | 8 | 22 | 1875.0 | 100.0% | 0.45 | -2.72 | -0.50 | 19.9 | -23.1 |
|
|
B | 3 | 2 | 500.0 | 80.3% | -1.23 | 0.67 | -0.40 | 8001.2 | -22.1 |
|
|
B | 12 | 17 | 2500.0 | 100.0% | 0.88 | -0.95 | -0.50 | 5139.9 | -8.1 |
|
|
B | 4 | 18 | 675.0 | 100.0% | -1.09 | -3.80 | -0.50 | 0.0 | +0.0 |
|
|
B | 9 | 11 | 1550.0 | 48.5% | 0.08 | -0.36 | -0.24 | 2165.6 | +2.4 |
#3887
mcv_saigon
Team A Wins
2026-07-27 16:32:19
| Player | Team | K | D | Score | Active | Sc | Kd | WL | Pts | Delta |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
A | 27 | 17 | 3775.0 | 72.1% | 0.81 | 1.37 | 0.36 | 9268.9 | +10.7 |
|
|
A | 17 | 12 | 2675.0 | 100.0% | 0.60 | 1.27 | 0.50 | 10400.0 | +6.1 |
|
|
A | 2 | 5 | 225.0 | 27.9% | -0.70 | -0.81 | 0.14 | 4630.6 | -11.8 |
|
|
A | 19 | 13 | 4225.0 | 100.0% | 1.29 | 1.36 | 0.50 | 10803.7 | +16.8 |
|
|
A | 5 | 9 | 900.0 | 100.0% | -1.03 | -1.12 | 0.50 | 2.4 | -16.9 |
|
|
A | 12 | 12 | 2400.0 | 100.0% | 0.44 | 0.32 | 0.50 | 49.5 | +28.8 |
|
|
A | 21 | 9 | 4325.0 | 100.0% | 1.32 | 2.61 | 0.50 | 2516.6 | +69.2 |
|
|
B | 20 | 13 | 3250.0 | 84.1% | 0.75 | 1.38 | -0.42 | 8721.0 | +2.0 |
|
|
B | 14 | 18 | 2700.0 | 100.0% | 0.62 | -0.37 | -0.50 | 1015.8 | +1.2 |
|
|
B | 7 | 18 | 1150.0 | 100.0% | -0.66 | -2.17 | -0.50 | 0.0 | -16.8 |
|
|
B | 2 | 3 | 325.0 | 15.9% | -0.22 | -0.17 | -0.08 | 8023.2 | -7.0 |
|
|
B | 11 | 17 | 2650.0 | 100.0% | 0.59 | -0.85 | -0.50 | 5148.1 | -23.0 |
|
|
B | 6 | 19 | 1250.0 | 100.0% | -0.54 | -2.69 | -0.50 | 0.0 | +0.0 |
|
|
B | 17 | 16 | 3600.0 | 100.0% | 1.05 | 0.49 | -0.50 | 2163.1 | +17.0 |
#3886
mcv_slums
Team B Wins
2026-07-27 16:27:32
| Player | Team | K | D | Score | Active | Sc | Kd | WL | Pts | Delta |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
A | 13 | 15 | 2125.0 | 100.0% | 0.89 | 0.11 | -0.50 | 4642.4 | -10.9 |
|
|
A | 13 | 14 | 2775.0 | 100.0% | 1.29 | 0.30 | -0.50 | 10787.0 | -25.1 |
|
|
A | 2 | 10 | 600.0 | 100.0% | -1.01 | -3.07 | -0.50 | 7499.7 | -101.9 |
|
|
A | 8 | 13 | 1710.0 | 100.0% | 0.56 | -0.77 | -0.50 | 19.3 | -12.2 |
|
|
A | 9 | 14 | 1725.0 | 100.0% | 0.58 | -0.67 | -0.50 | 20.7 | -10.4 |
|
|
A | 15 | 16 | 3600.0 | 100.0% | 1.68 | 0.32 | -0.50 | 290.5 | +21.6 |
|
|
B | 30 | 9 | 5350.0 | 100.0% | 2.27 | 3.79 | 0.50 | 9936.2 | +64.5 |
|
|
B | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2.3% | -0.02 | -0.31 | 0.01 | 9258.2 | -1.5 |
|
|
B | 13 | 8 | 2225.0 | 100.0% | 0.96 | 1.76 | 0.50 | 8252.0 | +18.3 |
|
|
B | 9 | 13 | 2450.0 | 100.0% | 1.10 | -0.47 | 0.50 | 16.8 | +16.8 |
|
|
B | 14 | 10 | 1975.0 | 100.0% | 0.78 | 1.39 | 0.50 | 5171.0 | +21.4 |
|
|
B | 5 | 12 | 1400.0 | 100.0% | 0.26 | -1.70 | 0.50 | 0.0 | +0.0 |
|
|
B | 10 | 8 | 2675.0 | 100.0% | 1.23 | 1.07 | 0.50 | 2146.1 | +35.0 |
#3885
mcv_slums
Team A Wins
2026-07-27 16:16:59
| Player | Team | K | D | Score | Active | Sc | Kd | WL | Pts | Delta |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
A | 21 | 17 | 3150.0 | 86.0% | 0.71 | 0.76 | 0.43 | 10000.5 | +0.5 |
|
|
A | 9 | 11 | 1600.0 | 100.0% | -0.19 | -0.29 | 0.50 | 4653.3 | -6.9 |
|
|
A | 14 | 11 | 2775.0 | 100.0% | 0.64 | 0.88 | 0.50 | 10812.1 | -1.4 |
|
|
A | 1 | 2 | 175.0 | 14.0% | -0.24 | -0.29 | 0.07 | 7601.6 | -5.6 |
|
|
A | 9 | 12 | 1575.0 | 100.0% | -0.21 | -0.52 | 0.50 | 31.5 | +8.5 |
|
|
A | 14 | 10 | 3050.0 | 100.0% | 0.78 | 1.13 | 0.50 | 2447.4 | +40.0 |
|
|
A | 8 | 13 | 2000.0 | 100.0% | 0.15 | -1.03 | 0.50 | 269.0 | +5.1 |
|
|
B | 16 | 17 | 3275.0 | 100.0% | 0.89 | 0.07 | -0.50 | 43.0 | +19.3 |
|
|
B | 19 | 12 | 4300.0 | 100.0% | 1.29 | 1.49 | -0.50 | 5311.2 | +25.9 |
|
|
B | 15 | 11 | 2685.0 | 100.0% | 0.59 | 1.07 | -0.50 | 8030.2 | -3.3 |
|
|
B | 13 | 17 | 2875.0 | 100.0% | 0.69 | -0.49 | -0.50 | 5149.7 | -14.2 |
|
|
B | 4 | 9 | 725.0 | 100.0% | -1.38 | -1.70 | -0.50 | 0.0 | -22.3 |
|
|
B | 7 | 10 | 1250.0 | 100.0% | -0.56 | -0.67 | -0.50 | 2111.1 | -23.9 |
#3884
mcv_port
Team B Wins
2026-07-27 16:10:26
| Player | Team | K | D | Score | Active | Sc | Kd | WL | Pts | Delta |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
A | 11 | 16 | 2100.0 | 100.0% | 0.04 | -0.66 | -0.50 | 10615.5 | -40.4 |
|
|
A | 20 | 9 | 4550.0 | 100.0% | 1.20 | 2.50 | -0.50 | 10939.2 | +26.0 |
|
|
A | 12 | 10 | 3075.0 | 100.0% | 0.62 | 0.83 | -0.50 | 7811.6 | +3.8 |
|
|
A | 2 | 12 | 750.0 | 100.0% | -1.50 | -3.70 | -0.50 | 2457.4 | -77.9 |
|
|
A | 16 | 12 | 3300.0 | 100.0% | 0.72 | 1.13 | -0.50 | 7599.4 | +11.0 |
|
|
A | 4 | 12 | 950.0 | 100.0% | -1.15 | -2.34 | -0.50 | 391.3 | -42.4 |
|
|
B | 6 | 11 | 1600.0 | 100.0% | -0.36 | -1.18 | 0.50 | 74.4 | +5.1 |
|
|
B | 8 | 16 | 1450.0 | 100.0% | -0.51 | -1.48 | 0.50 | 1116.2 | -6.3 |
|
|
B | 20 | 12 | 3025.0 | 100.0% | 0.59 | 1.75 | 0.50 | 5463.0 | +43.3 |
|
|
B | 12 | 9 | 2300.0 | 100.0% | 0.18 | 1.11 | 0.50 | 8096.3 | +15.7 |
|
|
B | 6 | 5 | 1050.0 | 91.7% | -0.91 | 0.75 | 0.46 | 5208.0 | +4.2 |
|
|
B | 18 | 13 | 4450.0 | 100.0% | 1.17 | 1.24 | 0.50 | 2246.0 | +58.0 |
#3883
mcv_hospital
Team A Wins
2026-07-27 15:59:58
| Player | Team | K | D | Score | Active | Sc | Kd | WL | Pts | Delta |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
A | 15 | 9 | 3825.0 | 100.0% | 1.07 | 1.81 | 0.50 | 4868.0 | +45.2 |
|
|
A | 22 | 14 | 3825.0 | 100.0% | 1.07 | 1.70 | 0.50 | 7807.8 | +28.7 |
|
|
A | 9 | 10 | 1375.0 | 100.0% | -0.47 | 0.18 | 0.50 | 51.5 | +19.9 |
|
|
A | 2 | 11 | 575.0 | 100.0% | -1.78 | -3.37 | 0.50 | 2535.3 | -68.8 |
|
|
A | 19 | 7 | 3950.0 | 100.0% | 1.12 | 3.09 | 0.50 | 7588.4 | +52.4 |
|
|
A | 3 | 13 | 725.0 | 100.0% | -1.43 | -3.06 | 0.50 | 433.7 | -47.9 |
|
|
B | 16 | 11 | 3910.0 | 100.0% | 1.10 | 1.46 | -0.50 | 8286.6 | +7.4 |
|
|
B | 14 | 14 | 2050.0 | 100.0% | 0.13 | 0.45 | -0.50 | 69.2 | +17.8 |
|
|
B | 11 | 11 | 2100.0 | 100.0% | 0.17 | 0.45 | -0.50 | 1122.5 | +13.0 |
|
|
B | 3 | 12 | 750.0 | 100.0% | -1.38 | -2.85 | -0.50 | 0.0 | +0.0 |
|
|
B | 11 | 12 | 2525.0 | 100.0% | 0.44 | 0.22 | -0.50 | 5203.8 | -6.8 |
|
|
B | 9 | 11 | 1825.0 | 100.0% | -0.04 | -0.07 | -0.50 | 2188.0 | -3.9 |
#3882
mcv_depot
Team A Wins
2026-07-27 15:53:23
| Player | Team | K | D | Score | Active | Sc | Kd | WL | Pts | Delta |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
A | 97 | 10 | 19350.0 | 100.0% | 2.67 | 7.67 | 0.50 | 11305.6 | +189.1 |
|
|
A | 10 | 19 | 3650.0 | 100.0% | 0.17 | -0.51 | 0.50 | 7607.2 | -12.8 |
|
|
A | 6 | 15 | 1125.0 | 100.0% | -1.60 | -1.14 | 0.50 | 23.0 | -23.1 |
|
|
A | 6 | 17 | 2800.0 | 93.7% | -0.22 | -1.43 | 0.47 | 31.1 | -6.3 |
|
|
A | 4 | 18 | 1775.0 | 100.0% | -0.91 | -2.57 | 0.50 | 2407.4 | -43.5 |
|
|
A | 18 | 22 | 3675.0 | 100.0% | 0.18 | 0.67 | 0.50 | 263.9 | +32.4 |
|
|
B | 27 | 34 | 4735.0 | 95.2% | 0.53 | 0.56 | -0.48 | 9971.1 | -28.9 |
|
|
B | 27 | 24 | 4450.0 | 100.0% | 0.46 | 1.56 | -0.50 | 10529.3 | -1.8 |
|
|
B | 19 | 21 | 4035.0 | 100.0% | 0.32 | 0.95 | -0.50 | 5285.2 | +5.2 |
|
|
B | 1 | 20 | 1125.0 | 100.0% | -1.60 | -5.23 | -0.50 | 0.0 | -18.4 |
|
|
B | 17 | 20 | 4175.0 | 100.0% | 0.37 | 0.78 | -0.50 | 22.3 | +22.3 |
|
|
B | 10 | 25 | 2530.0 | 100.0% | -0.38 | -1.28 | -0.50 | 2135.0 | -29.6 |
#3881
mcv_ricefield
Team A Wins
2026-07-27 15:52:28
| Player | Team | K | D | Score | Active | Sc | Kd | WL | Pts | Delta |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
A | 6 | 4 | 1125.0 | 100.0% | 0.03 | 0.94 | 0.50 | 10655.9 | +1.5 |
|
|
A | 7 | 6 | 1200.0 | 100.0% | 0.12 | 0.38 | 0.50 | 4822.8 | +21.5 |
|
|
A | 10 | 8 | 1700.0 | 100.0% | 0.65 | 0.58 | 0.50 | 10913.2 | +4.4 |
|
|
A | 5 | 6 | 850.0 | 100.0% | -0.39 | -0.42 | 0.50 | 7792.1 | -13.1 |
|
|
A | 6 | 9 | 1125.0 | 100.0% | 0.03 | -1.00 | 0.50 | 2647.7 | +8.4 |
|
|
A | 7 | 7 | 1125.0 | 100.0% | 0.03 | 0.01 | 0.50 | 7536.0 | +1.4 |
|
|
B | 8 | 9 | 1275.0 | 100.0% | 0.21 | -0.29 | -0.50 | 8279.2 | -19.5 |
|
|
B | 8 | 7 | 1175.0 | 100.0% | 0.09 | 0.34 | -0.50 | 51.5 | +26.9 |
|
|
B | 5 | 7 | 825.0 | 100.0% | -0.44 | -0.80 | -0.50 | 1109.5 | -4.2 |
|
|
B | 6 | 8 | 925.0 | 100.0% | -0.27 | -0.70 | -0.50 | 5414.7 | -20.1 |
|
|
B | 7 | 7 | 825.0 | 100.0% | -0.44 | 0.01 | -0.50 | 8080.6 | -24.1 |
|
|
B | 6 | 4 | 1425.0 | 100.0% | 0.38 | 0.94 | -0.50 | 5210.6 | +16.8 |
#3880
mcv_temple
Team A Wins
2026-07-27 15:43:02
| Player | Team | K | D | Score | Active | Sc | Kd | WL | Pts | Delta |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
A | 9 | 13 | 2275.0 | 100.0% | 0.34 | -0.59 | 0.50 | 10394.0 | -23.6 |
|
|
A | 18 | 9 | 3600.0 | 100.0% | 1.03 | 2.24 | 0.50 | 10813.5 | +30.3 |
|
|
A | 11 | 11 | 1725.0 | 100.0% | -0.08 | 0.38 | 0.50 | 7620.0 | -4.7 |
|
|
A | 6 | 11 | 2325.0 | 100.0% | 0.37 | -1.15 | 0.50 | 37.4 | +6.0 |
|
|
A | 16 | 9 | 2950.0 | 100.0% | 0.73 | 1.91 | 0.50 | 2451.0 | +51.1 |
|
|
A | 11 | 10 | 2375.0 | 100.0% | 0.40 | 0.63 | 0.50 | 7373.4 | +7.7 |
|
|
B | 2 | 8 | 300.0 | 36.0% | -0.90 | -1.57 | -0.18 | 10737.6 | -33.8 |
|
|
B | 8 | 12 | 1675.0 | 100.0% | -0.12 | -0.68 | -0.50 | 23.7 | -9.9 |
|
|
B | 4 | 6 | 750.0 | 64.0% | -0.85 | -0.44 | -0.32 | 1014.7 | -13.8 |
|
|
B | 12 | 11 | 2950.0 | 100.0% | 0.73 | 0.61 | -0.50 | 5280.1 | +4.5 |
|
|
B | 7 | 10 | 2400.0 | 100.0% | 0.42 | -0.53 | -0.50 | 18.4 | +0.9 |
|
|
B | 23 | 12 | 4000.0 | 100.0% | 1.18 | 2.17 | -0.50 | 8033.5 | +26.1 |
|
|
B | 5 | 12 | 950.0 | 100.0% | -0.97 | -1.81 | -0.50 | 0.0 | +0.0 |
#3879
mcv_church
Team A Wins
2026-07-27 15:41:16
| Player | Team | K | D | Score | Active | Sc | Kd | WL | Pts | Delta |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
A | 39 | 11 | 7850.0 | 100.0% | 2.08 | 4.06 | 0.50 | 10417.5 | +80.1 |
|
|
A | 5 | 16 | 925.0 | 100.0% | -1.13 | -2.44 | 0.50 | 4660.2 | -50.4 |
|
|
A | 5 | 14 | 975.0 | 100.0% | -1.05 | -2.07 | 0.50 | 10783.2 | -67.4 |
|
|
A | 13 | 13 | 2650.0 | 100.0% | 0.45 | 0.53 | 0.50 | 46.1 | +39.4 |
|
|
A | 14 | 16 | 2400.0 | 100.0% | 0.30 | 0.17 | 0.50 | 31.4 | +31.4 |
|
|
A | 7 | 12 | 1475.0 | 100.0% | -0.43 | -0.86 | 0.50 | 7365.7 | -25.0 |
|
|
B | 3 | 4 | 400.0 | 9.3% | -0.07 | -0.02 | -0.05 | 8719.0 | -2.9 |
|
|
B | 8 | 12 | 2075.0 | 100.0% | 0.08 | -0.52 | -0.50 | 8233.8 | -30.8 |
|
|
B | 12 | 13 | 2750.0 | 100.0% | 0.51 | 0.32 | -0.50 | 33.6 | +21.2 |
|
|
B | 13 | 15 | 2650.0 | 100.0% | 0.45 | 0.14 | -0.50 | 5275.6 | -2.9 |
|
|
B | 11 | 14 | 2375.0 | 100.0% | 0.29 | -0.11 | -0.50 | 17.5 | +11.0 |
|
|
B | 29 | 10 | 5475.0 | 90.7% | 1.40 | 3.29 | -0.45 | 8007.4 | +48.6 |
|
|
B | 5 | 17 | 1225.0 | 100.0% | -0.71 | -2.61 | -0.50 | 2164.5 | -52.4 |